Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
10/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
13/04 Rimbo BK - Påskguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 3/6 Scratch 2015-06-03 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 3/6 Scratch 2015-06-03

Bricka 15

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.06.03

Syd giv
N-S i zon
KD7
KD743
E95
ED
10953
kn98
D6
5432
86
102
K8743
kn1087
Ekn42
E65
kn102
K96

Optimalt kontrakt: 7NT S= 2220
 NT
N1010131313
S1010131313
Ö33000
V33000
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Stig Unoson - Ulla Öberg Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 7 N= Kn 2210 51.0/1.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 7 N= 10 2210 51.0/1.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 6NT N+1 4 1470 41.0/11.0
Lennart Hammarholm - Anita Gullberg Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 6NT N+1 3 1470 41.0/11.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson 6NT N+1 4 1470 41.0/11.0
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Sonja Christensson - Ingegerd Jeppsson 6NT S+1 8 1470 41.0/11.0
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Susanne Levin - Kristina Bengtsson 6NT N+1 10 1470 41.0/11.0
Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 6NT N+1 Kn 1470 41.0/11.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 6NT N+1 8 1470 41.0/11.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 6NT N+1 Kn 1470 41.0/11.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 6 N+1 8 1460 25.0/27.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 6 N+1 10 1460 25.0/27.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 6 N+1 8 1460 25.0/27.0
Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 6 N+1 4 1460 25.0/27.0
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 6 N+1 7 1460 25.0/27.0
Mona Andersson - Birgitta Forsström Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 6 S+1 D 1460 25.0/27.0
Agneta Dunemark - Anita Ekberg Lotta Lundberg - Christina Niskanen 6 N+1 Kn 1460 25.0/27.0
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 6 N+1 Kn 1460 25.0/27.0
Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard H.O. Thulin - Peter Moricz 6NT S= 8 1440 15.0/37.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg 6NT S= D 1440 15.0/37.0
Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge 6 N= 8 1430 11.0/41.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Anita Persson - Grete Derand 6 N= Kn 1430 11.0/41.0
Lars Friberg - Bengt Rickenstedt Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 N+3 7 710 8.0/44.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 4 N+2 Kn 680 6.0/46.0
Tommy Lööf - Thore Lindström Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 2 N+5 9 260 4.0/48.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 6NT S-1 6 -100 1.0/51.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 6NT S-1 Kn -100 1.0/51.0