Kommande tävlingar
03/10 INSTÄLLD... Jubileumsguld
04/10 INSTÄLLD...BK Tre Sang - Jubil
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 3/6 Scratch 2015-06-03 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 3/6 Scratch 2015-06-03

Bricka 14

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.06.03

Öst giv
ingen i zon
E963
K52
63
Dkn43
Dkn10742
106
E954
7
K85
974
KDkn2
E62

EDkn83
1087
K10985

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D S-1 -100
 NT
N103836
S103836
Ö393105
V383105
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
H.O. Thulin - Peter Moricz Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 4 N= E 420 51.0/1.0
Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson 4 N= K 420 51.0/1.0
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Sonja Christensson - Ingegerd Jeppsson 4D V-2 K 300 48.0/4.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Mona Andersson - Birgitta Forsström 3 N+1 K 170 46.0/6.0
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Agneta Dunemark - Anita Ekberg 3 S= 7 140 42.0/10.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 3 S= E 140 42.0/10.0
Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3 S= 7 140 42.0/10.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Tommy Lööf - Thore Lindström 2 S= 7 110 38.0/14.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 4 V-2 K 100 36.0/16.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Lennart Hammarholm - Anita Gullberg 4 V-1 2 50 34.0/18.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 S-1 7 -50 30.0/22.0
Anita Persson - Grete Derand Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 4 S-1 7 -50 30.0/22.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Lotta Lundberg - Christina Niskanen 5 S-1 E -50 30.0/22.0
Lars Friberg - Bengt Rickenstedt Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 4 S-2 7 -100 24.0/28.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 4 S-2 7 -100 24.0/28.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 4D S-1 E -100 24.0/28.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 Ö= 8 -130 20.0/32.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Stig Unoson - Ulla Öberg 3 V= 2 -140 18.0/34.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 2 V+2 2 -170 14.0/38.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 3 V+1 2 -170 14.0/38.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3 V+1 2 -170 14.0/38.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse 4 V= K -420 6.0/46.0
Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 4 V= K -420 6.0/46.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 4 V= 2 -420 6.0/46.0
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 4 V= 2 -420 6.0/46.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Susanne Levin - Kristina Bengtsson 4 V= K -420 6.0/46.0
Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 4D V= K -590 0.0/52.0