Kommande tävlingar
03/10 INSTÄLLD... Jubileumsguld
04/10 INSTÄLLD...BK Tre Sang - Jubil
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 3/6 Scratch 2015-06-03 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 3/6 Scratch 2015-06-03

Bricka 12

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.06.03

Väst giv
N-S i zon
KD4
kn97
ED765
E7
1092
K10862
K83
65
Ekn5
E5
kn104
109842
8763
D43
92
KDkn3

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT N= 120
 NT
N77688
S77688
Ö64554
V65554
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 3NT N= 2 600 52.0/0.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Mona Andersson - Birgitta Forsström 1NT N+2 Kn 150 47.0/5.0
Lennart Hammarholm - Anita Gullberg Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 1NT N+2 10 150 47.0/5.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 2NT N+1 10 150 47.0/5.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Tommy Lööf - Thore Lindström 1NT N+2 2 150 47.0/5.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 1NT N+1 4 120 36.0/16.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge 2NT N= 10 120 36.0/16.0
Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse Stig Unoson - Ulla Öberg 1NT N+1 10 120 36.0/16.0
Lotta Lundberg - Christina Niskanen H.O. Thulin - Peter Moricz 1NT N+1 10 120 36.0/16.0
Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 1NT N+1 8 120 36.0/16.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 1NT N+1 2 120 36.0/16.0
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 1NT S+1 6 120 36.0/16.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Sonja Christensson - Ingegerd Jeppsson 2 Ö-2 9 100 28.0/24.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 1 N+1 10 90 23.0/29.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 1NT N= 5 90 23.0/29.0
Anita Persson - Grete Derand Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 1NT N= 10 90 23.0/29.0
Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg Susanne Levin - Kristina Bengtsson 1NT N= 10 90 23.0/29.0
Lars Friberg - Bengt Rickenstedt Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2NT S-1 2 -100 11.0/41.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 2 N-1 E -100 11.0/41.0
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin 2NT N-1 4 -100 11.0/41.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3NT N-1 10 -100 11.0/41.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 2NT N-1 10 -100 11.0/41.0
Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 3NT N-1 4 -100 11.0/41.0
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Agneta Dunemark - Anita Ekberg 3NT N-1 10 -100 11.0/41.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 1NT N-1 4 -100 11.0/41.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 3NT N-2 8 -200 2.0/50.0
Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 3NT N-4 9 -400 0.0/52.0