Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
10/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
13/04 Rimbo BK - Påskguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 3/6 Scratch 2015-06-03 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 3/6 Scratch 2015-06-03

Bricka 11

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.06.03

Syd giv
ingen i zon
kn8
K92
106542
E106
EK65
E654
D
7432
102
D873
E873
Dkn5
D9743
kn10
Kkn9
K98

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 V= -140
 NT
N57477
S57467
Ö85966
V85966
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg Susanne Levin - Kristina Bengtsson 4 V-3 Kn 150 52.0/0.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 1NT V-2 Kn 100 47.0/5.0
Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse Stig Unoson - Ulla Öberg 4 V-2 Kn 100 47.0/5.0
Anita Persson - Grete Derand Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 V-2 Kn 100 47.0/5.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Tommy Lööf - Thore Lindström 3 V-2 Kn 100 47.0/5.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 1NT Ö-1 4 50 41.0/11.0
Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 3 V-1 2 50 41.0/11.0
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Pass   38.0/14.0
Lennart Hammarholm - Anita Gullberg Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3 N-2 D -100 36.0/16.0
Lars Friberg - Bengt Rickenstedt Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2 V= 2 -110 30.0/22.0
Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 2 V= Kn -110 30.0/22.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 2 V= 10 -110 30.0/22.0
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin 2 V= 8 -110 30.0/22.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 2 V= 5 -110 30.0/22.0
Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 1NT Ö+1 9 -120 24.0/28.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge 3 Ö= 3 -140 16.0/36.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 3 V= Kn -140 16.0/36.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 2 V+1 E -140 16.0/36.0
Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 2 Ö+1 7 -140 16.0/36.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Sonja Christensson - Ingegerd Jeppsson 3 V= E -140 16.0/36.0
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Agneta Dunemark - Anita Ekberg 3 V= Kn -140 16.0/36.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 2 V+1 E -140 16.0/36.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 2 V+2 E -170 4.0/48.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Mona Andersson - Birgitta Forsström 2 V+2 Kn -170 4.0/48.0
Lotta Lundberg - Christina Niskanen H.O. Thulin - Peter Moricz 2 V+2 Kn -170 4.0/48.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 2 V+2 Kn -170 4.0/48.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 3 V+1 4 -170 4.0/48.0