Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
10/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
13/04 Rimbo BK - Påskguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 3/6 Scratch 2015-06-03 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 3/6 Scratch 2015-06-03

Bricka 10

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.06.03

Öst giv
alla i zon
EK65
102
E8762
kn2
D1098
Dkn94
D
10974
7432
K73
4
EKD86
kn
E865
Kkn10953
53

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 S= 130
 NT
N410658
S410658
Ö72784
V72784
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 5 S= 9 600 51.0/1.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 5 N= E 600 51.0/1.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3 S+2 10 150 45.0/7.0
Tommy Lööf - Thore Lindström Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 4 S+1 8 150 45.0/7.0
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 4 S+1 Kn 150 45.0/7.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf H.O. Thulin - Peter Moricz 4 S+1 9 150 45.0/7.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 S= 4 130 28.0/24.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse 3 S+1 7 130 28.0/24.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 4 N= 3 130 28.0/24.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3 S+1 4 130 28.0/24.0
Mona Andersson - Birgitta Forsström Lars Friberg - Bengt Rickenstedt 4 S= 4 130 28.0/24.0
Lennart Hammarholm - Anita Gullberg Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 4 S= 4 130 28.0/24.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Sonja Christensson - Ingegerd Jeppsson 3 S+1 4 130 28.0/24.0
Agneta Dunemark - Anita Ekberg Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3 N+1 E 130 28.0/24.0
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 3 S+1 7 130 28.0/24.0
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg 4 S= 7 130 28.0/24.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 4 N= E 130 28.0/24.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Susanne Levin - Kristina Bengtsson 3 S+1 10 130 28.0/24.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Anita Persson - Grete Derand 3 S+1 7 130 28.0/24.0
Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 3 N= 10 110 14.0/38.0
Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson Lotta Lundberg - Christina Niskanen 3 Ö-1 10 100 11.0/41.0
Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 2 Ö-1 Kn 100 11.0/41.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 5 N-1 E -100 6.0/46.0
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 5 S-1 4 -100 6.0/46.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 5 S-1 10 -100 6.0/46.0
Stig Unoson - Ulla Öberg Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge 2 Ö= 10 -110 1.0/51.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 2 Ö= 5 -110 1.0/51.0