Kommande tävlingar
06/06 Inställd ... Patton lagguld -
25/06 Ölandsveckan 2020 - A-final I
11/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 3/6 Scratch 2015-06-03 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 3/6 Scratch 2015-06-03

Bricka 1

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.06.03

Nord giv
ingen i zon
D
EK8
D754
KD1064
Ekn532
D
K10986
E7
96
kn76532
2
9532
K10874
1094
Ekn3
kn8

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT S= 430
 NT
N88779
S888810
Ö34433
V35433
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3NT N+1 5 430 45.0/7.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 3NT N+1 6 430 45.0/7.0
Stig Unoson - Ulla Öberg Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3NT N+1 7 430 45.0/7.0
Lennart Hammarholm - Anita Gullberg Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge 3NT N+1 6 430 45.0/7.0
H.O. Thulin - Peter Moricz Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg 3NT N+1 2 430 45.0/7.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3NT N+1 6 430 45.0/7.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Lotta Lundberg - Christina Niskanen 3NT S+1 D 430 45.0/7.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3NT N+1 2 430 45.0/7.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3NT N= 2 400 34.0/18.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3NT N= 2 400 34.0/18.0
Sonja Christensson - Ingegerd Jeppsson Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 3NT N= 5 400 34.0/18.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark 2NT N+3 5 210 30.0/22.0
Lars Friberg - Bengt Rickenstedt Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse 2NT N+2 5 180 25.0/27.0
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 2NT N+2 2 180 25.0/27.0
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 2NT S+2 9 180 25.0/27.0
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 2NT N+2 2 180 25.0/27.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 2 V-3 E 150 16.0/36.0
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin 2NT N+1 5 150 16.0/36.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Mona Andersson - Birgitta Forsström 2NT N+1 6 150 16.0/36.0
Anita Persson - Grete Derand Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg 2NT N+1 2 150 16.0/36.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Susanne Levin - Kristina Bengtsson 2NT N+1 9 150 16.0/36.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 2NT N= 5 120 10.0/42.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 3 N= 2 110 8.0/44.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 3 N-1 9 -50 4.0/48.0
Agneta Dunemark - Anita Ekberg Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson 3NT N-1 5 -50 4.0/48.0
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 2 N-1 2 -50 4.0/48.0
Tommy Lööf - Thore Lindström Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 4D S-4 D -800 0.0/52.0