Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » måndag 20/4 scratch 2015-04-20 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

måndag 20/4 scratch 2015-04-20

Bricka 6

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.04.20

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
9
K963
Dkn542
1042
D64
EDkn74
63
873
Ekn52
85
1087
E965
K10873
102
EK9
KDkn

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 S= 130
 NT
N710788
S710788
Ö63655
V53655
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lotti Hellsten - Göran Ekelund Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3NT S= 4 400 32.0/0.0
Gerd Lindström - Goldy Ramklint Gerda Sevonius - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 2 Ö-2 E 200 30.0/2.0
Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson Cornelia Tiller - Bengt Brynell 1NT N+2 2 150 20.0/12.0
Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén 2NT S+1 7 150 20.0/12.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Göran Nyqvist - Sten Sjöström 1NT N+2 5 150 20.0/12.0
Hans Henrik Ramel - Leif Rosenblad Sonja Lindblom - Jeanette Svensson 1NT S+2 4 150 20.0/12.0
Monica Borg - Ingegerd Jeppsson Birgitta Nilsson - Lisbeth Nermar 1NT N+2 2 150 20.0/12.0
Agneta Johansson - Ulf Pernvi Anita Olofsson - Monica Wester 2NT N+1 5 150 20.0/12.0
Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik Agneta Larsson - Sven-Arne Larsson 1NT S+2 D 150 20.0/12.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Håkan Myrhagen - Claudia Sjöberg 1NT S+2 Kn 150 20.0/12.0
Gunlis Åberg - Wiviann Hassel Gunilla Wallin - Elsie Hägg 1NT S+2 D 150 20.0/12.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ann Lange Grete Derand - Susanne Ramel 2NT S= D 120 8.0/24.0
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 1NT S+1 D 120 8.0/24.0
Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman 2NT S= E 120 8.0/24.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 2 S= 6 110 4.0/28.0
Fredrik Bonde - Bibi Jönsson Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 2 S-1 D -50 2.0/30.0
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 4 S-2 6 -100 0.0/32.0
Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström     - -/14.1