Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » måndag 20/4 scratch 2015-04-20 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

måndag 20/4 scratch 2015-04-20

Bricka 14

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.04.20

Öst giv
ingen i zon
94
K1085
K1064
K106
82
kn32
E72
97432
EDkn10765
976

ED8
K3
ED4
Dkn9853
kn5

Optimalt kontrakt: 3D Ö-1 100
 NT
N59955
S59845
Ö84484
V74484
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Nyqvist - Sten Sjöström Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl 4D Ö-2 D 300 31.0/1.0
Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik 4D Ö-2 D 300 31.0/1.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ann Lange Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 5 Ö-2 E 100 26.0/6.0
Cornelia Tiller - Bengt Brynell Sonja Lindblom - Jeanette Svensson 4D Ö-1 D 100 26.0/6.0
Monica Borg - Ingegerd Jeppsson Anita Olofsson - Monica Wester 5 Ö-2 Kn 100 26.0/6.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 4 Ö-1 E 50 21.0/11.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson 3 Ö-1 E 50 21.0/11.0
Gunlis Åberg - Wiviann Hassel Agneta Larsson - Sven-Arne Larsson 4 S-1 2 -50 18.0/14.0
Birgitta Nilsson - Lisbeth Nermar Håkan Myrhagen - Claudia Sjöberg 5 S-2 8 -100 16.0/16.0
Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 3 Ö= Kn -140 11.0/21.0
Hans Henrik Ramel - Leif Rosenblad Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson 3 Ö= D -140 11.0/21.0
Fredrik Bonde - Bibi Jönsson Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 3 Ö= D -140 11.0/21.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Agneta Johansson - Ulf Pernvi 3 Ö= Kn -140 11.0/21.0
Lotti Hellsten - Göran Ekelund Grete Derand - Susanne Ramel 5D S-2 8 -300 6.0/26.0
Gerd Lindström - Goldy Ramklint Gunilla Wallin - Elsie Hägg 4 Ö= D -420 3.0/29.0
Gerda Sevonius - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman 4 Ö= D -420 3.0/29.0
Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 Ö+1 Kn -450 0.0/32.0
Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh     - 12.1/-