Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 BK Tre Sang - Jubileumsguld La
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2015-04-29 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2015-04-29

Bricka 9

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.04.29

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
kn543
E1064
kn52
K4
K
D873
D943
9532
D10982
K95
E10
kn86
E76
kn2
K876
ED107

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT N= 120
 NT
N88888
S88888
Ö55555
V55555
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström 1NT V-3 3 300 47/1
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Lotta Lundberg - Christina Niskanen 2 Ö-3 Kn 300 47/1
Stig Unoson - Agneta Johansson Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 1 Ö-2 7 200 44/4
Bo Johansson - Elsa Johansson Bonnie Clementsson - Mats Andersson 2NT S+1 K 150 38/10
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 1NT S+2 7 150 38/10
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 1NT S+2 3 150 38/10
Lisa Engström - Sonja Christensson Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 2NT N+1 D 150 38/10
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Lisbeth Nielsen - Inger Malmroos 2NT S+1 K 150 38/10
Christina Leander - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson 2NT S= K 120 24/24
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 1NT S+1 2 120 24/24
Anita Olofsson - Ulla Borgström Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 2NT S= 3 120 24/24
Jane Brändemar - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 1NT S+1 3 120 24/24
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 1NT S+1 3 120 24/24
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse 2NT N= 6 120 24/24
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 2NT S= 3 120 24/24
Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 2NT N= 8 120 24/24
Louise Nordlindh - Karin Sjögren Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 1NT S+1 K 120 24/24
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Susanne Ramel - Grete Derand 1 Ö-1 Kn 100 14/34
Peter Moricz - Per Stahl Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 1NT S= 3 90 7/41
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 1NT S= K 90 7/41
Mona Andersson - Monica Almqvist Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin 1NT S= K 90 7/41
Monika Stenmo - Gunilla Pfannenstill Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 1NT S= K 90 7/41
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 1NT S= 3 90 7/41
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg 1NT N= 3 90 7/41
Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3NT S-1 3 -50 0/48