Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 BK Tre Sang - Jubileumsguld La
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2015-04-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2015-04-22

Bricka 6

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.04.22

? ?
Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
#
EK106
kn6
EKD953
7
#
Dkn2
108432
kn2
K85
#
74
E975
10
Ekn10632
#
9853
KD
8764
D94

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 S= 420
 NT
N4114106
S4114106
Ö92923
V92933
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bonnie Clementsson - Lars Becklén Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson 4 S+1 Kn 450 49.0/1.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 4 N+1 E 450 49.0/1.0
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Mona Berge - Wiviann Hassel 4 S= 4 420 46.0/4.0
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 5 N= 7 400 43.0/7.0
Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 5 N= 7 400 43.0/7.0
Lena Rodowski - Bengt Olsson Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 2 N+2 E 170 39.0/11.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 3 S+1 Kn 170 39.0/11.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 3 N+2 7 150 30.0/20.0
Ester Schneider - Eva Olsberg Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström 4 N+1 E 150 30.0/20.0
Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Mats Andersson Agneta Gerdtsson - Sven Gerdtsson 3 N+2 7 150 30.0/20.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Rolf Bergström - Rolf Bergström 4 N+1 E 150 30.0/20.0
Lotta Lundberg - Christina Niskanen Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman 4 N+1 E 150 30.0/20.0
Christer Ekberg - Per Stahl Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh 3 N+2 E 150 30.0/20.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 4 N+1 E 150 30.0/20.0
Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 2 N+1 10 140 22.0/28.0
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3 N+1 10 130 17.0/33.0
Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 3 N+1 E 130 17.0/33.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 N= E 130 17.0/33.0
Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg Johan Erlandsson - Martin Gårdrup 3 N+1 E 130 17.0/33.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 5 N-1 E -50 9.0/41.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 5 N-1 E -50 9.0/41.0
Mona Andersson - Monica Almqvist Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 5 N-1 E -50 9.0/41.0
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 4 S-1 4 -50 9.0/41.0
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 5 N-2 E -100 3.0/47.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 5D N-1 E -100 3.0/47.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 3 V= E -140 0.0/50.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook     - -/24.3