Kommande tävlingar
25/01 DM-veteraner
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Rapporterade tävlingar
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2015-04-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2015-04-22

Bricka 5

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.04.22

? ?
Nord giv
N-S i zon
#
D
E974
kn10975
D107
#
K3
Kkn105
EK6
EK93
#
E92
832
D84
kn865
#
kn1087654
D6
32
42

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT Ö= -430
 NT
N24363
S24363
Ö11910710
V11910710
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 7NT Ö-2 Kn 100 50.0/0.0
Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Mats Andersson Agneta Gerdtsson - Sven Gerdtsson 2 S-1 E -100 48.0/2.0
Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 4 Ö= 4 -130 45.0/5.0
Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 2 Ö+2 3 -130 45.0/5.0
Christer Ekberg - Per Stahl Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh 3 V+2 D -200 41.0/9.0
Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg Johan Erlandsson - Martin Gårdrup 2D S-1 E -200 41.0/9.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 2 S-3 E -300 38.0/12.0
Ester Schneider - Eva Olsberg Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström 3NT V= Kn -400 27.0/23.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 3NT V= Kn -400 27.0/23.0
Mona Andersson - Monica Almqvist Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 3NT V= Kn -400 27.0/23.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 5 V= Kn -400 27.0/23.0
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 3NT V= Kn -400 27.0/23.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Rolf Bergström - Rolf Bergström 3NT Ö= Kn -400 27.0/23.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3NT V= Kn -400 27.0/23.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 3NT V= Kn -400 27.0/23.0
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Mona Berge - Wiviann Hassel 3NT V= Kn -400 27.0/23.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3NT V= D -400 27.0/23.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 3NT V+1 Kn -430 11.0/39.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Lars Becklén Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson 3NT V+1 Kn -430 11.0/39.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 3NT Ö+1 Kn -430 11.0/39.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 3NT V+1 Kn -430 11.0/39.0
Lena Rodowski - Bengt Olsson Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3NT V+1 Kn -430 11.0/39.0
Lotta Lundberg - Christina Niskanen Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman 3NT V+1 Kn -430 11.0/39.0
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 3NT V+2 5 -460 2.0/48.0
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3NT Ö+2 Kn -460 2.0/48.0
Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3NT V+2 7 -460 2.0/48.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook     - -/24.3