Kommande tävlingar
25/01 DM-veteraner
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Rapporterade tävlingar
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2015-04-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2015-04-22

Bricka 4

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.04.22

? ?
Väst giv
alla i zon
#
kn84
KD63
E953
43
#
K65
954
72
ED1092
#
D32
E1082
1064
kn75
#
E1097
kn7
KDkn8
K86

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 140
 NT
N69796
S69896
Ö74546
V74546
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lotta Lundberg - Christina Niskanen Christer Ekberg - Per Stahl 1NT N+3 8 180 50.0/0.0
Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 2NT N+1 2 150 47.0/3.0
Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren Rolf Bergström - Rolf Bergström 1NT N+2 8 150 47.0/3.0
Agneta Gerdtsson - Sven Gerdtsson Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 3 S= 4 140 44.0/6.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 2NT S= 7 120 38.0/12.0
Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg 2NT S= 9 120 38.0/12.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 2NT S= 9 120 38.0/12.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Mona Berge - Wiviann Hassel 2NT S= 10 120 38.0/12.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 2NT N= 4 120 38.0/12.0
Mona Andersson - Monica Almqvist Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 2 S+1 9 110 28.0/22.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 2 S+1 E 110 28.0/22.0
Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3 N= E 110 28.0/22.0
Lena Rodowski - Bengt Olsson Johan Erlandsson - Martin Gårdrup 2 S+1 4 110 28.0/22.0
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 2 S+1 9 110 28.0/22.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 3 V-1 4 100 22.0/28.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 1NT N= Kn 90 17.0/33.0
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström 1NT N= 8 90 17.0/33.0
Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 2 N= Kn 90 17.0/33.0
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 1NT S= 2 90 17.0/33.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Mats Andersson 2 V= 4 -90 12.0/38.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 S-1 7 -100 7.0/43.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 3NT S-1 9 -100 7.0/43.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NT S-1 10 -100 7.0/43.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström 3NT S-1 2 -100 7.0/43.0
Ester Schneider - Eva Olsberg Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3NT S-2 2 -200 2.0/48.0
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Bonnie Clementsson - Lars Becklén 2D V+1 4 -380 0.0/50.0
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman     - -/26.6