Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 BK Tre Sang - Jubileumsguld La
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2015-04-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2015-04-22

Bricka 18

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.04.22

? ?
Öst giv
N-S i zon
#
64
1094
EK76
K952
#
EK532
75
kn4
10863
#
kn987
EK83
952
74
#
D10
Dkn62
D1083
EDkn

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 Ö= -140
 NT
N88847
S88847
Ö54595
V54595
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bonnie Clementsson - Lars Becklén Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 3NT S= 2 600 49.0/1.0
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3NT S= E 600 49.0/1.0
Johan Erlandsson - Martin Gårdrup Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 1NT N+2 3 150 45.0/5.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 1NT N+2 3 150 45.0/5.0
Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 3 S= E 140 42.0/8.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3 S= E 110 37.0/13.0
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 2 S+1 K 110 37.0/13.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3 N= 7 110 37.0/13.0
Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh 2 S= K 110 37.0/13.0
Ester Schneider - Eva Olsberg Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 2 S= E 90 29.0/21.0
Agneta Gerdtsson - Sven Gerdtsson Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 1NT N= Kn 90 29.0/21.0
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Lotta Lundberg - Christina Niskanen 1NT N= E 90 29.0/21.0
Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 1NT N= 7 90 29.0/21.0
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman 4 V-1 10 50 24.0/26.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson 3 S-1 7 -100 20.0/30.0
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3 S-1 E -100 20.0/30.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 3 S-1 E -100 20.0/30.0
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Mats Andersson 3 V= 10 -140 14.0/36.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 2 V+1 9 -140 14.0/36.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 3 V= E -140 14.0/36.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 4 S-2 E -200 5.0/45.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 3NT N-2 5 -200 5.0/45.0
Mona Andersson - Monica Almqvist Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 S-2 E -200 5.0/45.0
Rolf Bergström - Rolf Bergström Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström 3NT S-2 E -200 5.0/45.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NT S-2 E -200 5.0/45.0
Mona Berge - Wiviann Hassel Lena Rodowski - Bengt Olsson 3NT N-2 9 -200 5.0/45.0
Christer Ekberg - Per Stahl     - -/27.9