Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 BK Tre Sang - Jubileumsguld La
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2015-04-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2015-04-22

Bricka 16

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.04.22

? ?
Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
#
10942
Kkn
kn1098
432
#
7
107643
73
kn10986
#
KD83
98
E654
EK5
#
Ekn65
ED52
KD2
D7

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 140
 NT
N58696
S58696
Ö75746
V75746
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 2 Ö-4 K 400 50.0/0.0
Lena Rodowski - Bengt Olsson Lotta Lundberg - Christina Niskanen 2 Ö-3 5 300 48.0/2.0
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson 2 N+1 E 140 44.0/6.0
Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh 2 S+1 Kn 140 44.0/6.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 2 N+1 E 140 44.0/6.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 2 N= 9 110 40.0/10.0
Ester Schneider - Eva Olsberg Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 2 Ö-1 D 100 38.0/12.0
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 2 N= K 90 36.0/14.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Mats Andersson 3 N-1 9 -50 29.0/21.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Lars Becklén Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 2 N-1 E -50 29.0/21.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 N-1 E -50 29.0/21.0
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 2 N-1 E -50 29.0/21.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Mona Berge - Wiviann Hassel 3 N-1 9 -50 29.0/21.0
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Christer Ekberg - Per Stahl 3 N-1 9 -50 29.0/21.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 1NT Ö= 2 -90 22.0/28.0
Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström Agneta Gerdtsson - Sven Gerdtsson 2 S-2 7 -100 15.0/35.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3NT N-2 8 -100 15.0/35.0
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 2NT S-2 6 -100 15.0/35.0
Rolf Bergström - Rolf Bergström Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 2 N-2 9 -100 15.0/35.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 N-2 E -100 15.0/35.0
Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 4D N-1 E -100 15.0/35.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Mona Andersson - Monica Almqvist 2 Ö= K -110 7.0/43.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Johan Erlandsson - Martin Gårdrup 2 Ö= D -110 7.0/43.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 2 S-3 Kn -150 3.0/47.0
Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström 1NT Ö+2 5 -150 3.0/47.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 4 S-4 7 -200 0.0/50.0
Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen     - 28.6/-