Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 BK Tre Sang - Jubileumsguld La
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2015-04-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2015-04-22

Bricka 12

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.04.22

? ?
Väst giv
N-S i zon
#
KD85
D75
1082
864
#
10732
832
K54
kn103
#
E64
kn1064
kn73
E72
#
kn9
EK9
ED96
KD95

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT N= 600
 NT
N910999
S99999
Ö33444
V33433
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Ester Schneider - Eva Olsberg 3NT S+2 Kn 660 48.0/2.0
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg 3NT S+2 Kn 660 48.0/2.0
Johan Erlandsson - Martin Gårdrup Mona Berge - Wiviann Hassel 3NT S+2 3 660 48.0/2.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Lars Becklén Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3NT S+1 4 630 38.0/12.0
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3NT S+1 8 630 38.0/12.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Mona Andersson - Monica Almqvist 3NT S+1 2 630 38.0/12.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3NT S+1 4 630 38.0/12.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3NT S+1 2 630 38.0/12.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 3NT S+1 6 630 38.0/12.0
Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman 3NT S+1 2 630 38.0/12.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3NT S= 3 600 26.0/24.0
Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Mats Andersson Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 3NT S= 2 600 26.0/24.0
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 3NT S= 3 600 26.0/24.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 3NT S= Kn 600 26.0/24.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Christer Ekberg - Per Stahl 3NT S= 4 600 26.0/24.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 2NT S+3 Kn 210 20.0/30.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 1NT S+2 4 150 18.0/32.0
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 1NT S+1 Kn 120 14.0/36.0
Agneta Gerdtsson - Sven Gerdtsson Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson 2NT N= 2 120 14.0/36.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 1NT N+1 2 120 14.0/36.0
Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 2 S= 8 90 9.0/41.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Lena Rodowski - Bengt Olsson 1NT S= 3 90 9.0/41.0
Rolf Bergström - Rolf Bergström Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3NT N-1 4 -100 5.0/45.0
Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 3NT N-1 6 -100 5.0/45.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Lotta Lundberg - Christina Niskanen 3NT S-2 2 -200 1.0/49.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 3NT S-2 8 -200 1.0/49.0
Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh     - 27.1/-