Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2015-05-20 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2015-05-20

Bricka 7

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.05.20

Syd giv
alla i zon
D2
EK1072
E1052
87
EK10643
983
D974
85
kn6
Kkn6
KD10963
kn97
D54
83
Ekn542

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Björkman - Yvonne Flodqvist Margit Henriksson - Ann Lindquist 4D V-1 E 200 58.0/0.0
Jan Christiernin - Gösta Thorén Viviann Rosenlund - Gill Norberg 3 V-1 E 100 53.0/5.0
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Ulf Wilkenson - Karl-Erik Westling 4 V-1 E 100 53.0/5.0
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Kerstin Ulvenholm Åsel Floderus - Christine Hargevik 4 V-1 E 100 53.0/5.0
Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg Sigvard Carlefred - Stig Litzén 2 Ö-1 4 100 53.0/5.0
Thomas Magnusson - Lars Nilsson Laijla Sjölander - Marianne Näslund 3 N-1 8 -100 43.0/15.0
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren 3 N-1 8 -100 43.0/15.0
Birger Bogstag - Rune Strand Birgitta Noorzoy - Madeleine Du Rées 3 N-1 8 -100 43.0/15.0
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Nils Wikstad Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 3 N-1 8 -100 43.0/15.0
Margareta Winell - Tomas Clason Kerstin Grandell - Eva Backhammar 3 N-1 8 -100 43.0/15.0
Leif Nilsson - Peter Nordén Birgitta Rasch - Eva Löwenthal 3 N-1 8 -100 43.0/15.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Birgitta Petersson - GunBritt Beijbom 2 V= E -110 35.0/23.0
Ulla Gräns - Siv Önefäldt Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 2 V= E -110 35.0/23.0
Gunnar Ericsson - Jan Nelson Ingegerd Sjögerud - Sigbritt Israelson 2 V+1 E -140 20.0/38.0
Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Petri 3 V= E -140 20.0/38.0
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Elisabeth Forsell - Florence Bodin 2 V+1 E -140 20.0/38.0
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg 3 V= E -140 20.0/38.0
Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam Michael Jungstedt - Tomoko Hansen 2 V+1 E -140 20.0/38.0
Nils Ahlén - Tore Baars Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 3 V= E -140 20.0/38.0
Lil Danielsson - Nils-Erik Strömberg Fred Norling - Lars Dahlin 2 V+1 E -140 20.0/38.0
Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin 2 V+1 E -140 20.0/38.0
Kerstin Westberg - Birgitta Bremer Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 2 V+1 E -140 20.0/38.0
Eva Klingspor - Berit Strandberg Johannes Norrby - Eva Aadde 3 V= E -140 20.0/38.0
Peter Ahlström - Göran Sundeman Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 3 V= K -140 20.0/38.0
Klas Änggård - Dag Ehrenpreis Hans Alexandersson - Peter Flodqvist 2 V+1 E -140 20.0/38.0
Ulla Robin - Carin Stenberg Karin Lagerkvist - Arne Svensson 3 V= E -140 20.0/38.0
Anneliese Schapira - Ingrid Stockman Jane Ellner - Ellen Norman 3 N-2 8 -200 5.0/53.0
Ann-Katrin Olofsson - Marianne Ekman Elena Ström - Irene Rune 3 N-2 8 -200 5.0/53.0
(SPA) Albert Sola - (SPA) Jolanta Abrigo Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård 4 N-3 5 -300 1.0/57.0
Ulla Edström - Bengt Marcusson Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Anita Deckel 4 N-3 8 -300 1.0/57.0