Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2015-05-20 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2015-05-20

Bricka 5

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.05.20

Nord giv
N-S i zon
K976
Dkn3
EK
10763
kn1084
K1097
kn
KD52
D53
8542
D986
kn4
E2
E6
1075432
E98

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Petri Ulla Gräns - Siv Önefäldt 3NT N+1 9 630 58.0/0.0
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Gunnar Ericsson - Jan Nelson 3NT N= 2 600 50.0/8.0
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Jan Christiernin - Gösta Thorén 3NT N= 8 600 50.0/8.0
Margareta Winell - Tomas Clason Johannes Norrby - Eva Aadde 3NT N= 6 600 50.0/8.0
Ulf Wilkenson - Karl-Erik Westling Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 3NT N= 8 600 50.0/8.0
Hans Alexandersson - Peter Flodqvist Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Anita Deckel 3NT N= 8 600 50.0/8.0
Birgitta Rasch - Eva Löwenthal Sigvard Carlefred - Stig Litzén 3NT S= 7 600 50.0/8.0
Anders Björkman - Yvonne Flodqvist Klas Änggård - Dag Ehrenpreis 3NT N= 4 600 50.0/8.0
Viviann Rosenlund - Gill Norberg Jane Ellner - Ellen Norman 4 V-5 E 250 42.0/16.0
Ulla Robin - Carin Stenberg Leif Nilsson - Peter Nordén 2 Ö-3 E 150 40.0/18.0
Anneliese Schapira - Ingrid Stockman Michael Jungstedt - Tomoko Hansen 2 S+1 9 110 34.0/24.0
Elena Ström - Irene Rune Laijla Sjölander - Marianne Näslund 2 S+1 7 110 34.0/24.0
Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin 2 N+1 8 110 34.0/24.0
Birgitta Noorzoy - Madeleine Du Rées Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren 3 S= K 110 34.0/24.0
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Nils Wikstad Birger Bogstag - Rune Strand 3 S= K 110 34.0/24.0
Ingegerd Sjögerud - Sigbritt Israelson Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 2 S= 2 90 28.0/30.0
(SPA) Albert Sola - (SPA) Jolanta Abrigo Elisabeth Forsell - Florence Bodin 3NT N-1 8 -100 17.0/41.0
Birgitta Petersson - GunBritt Beijbom Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård 3NT N-1 9 -100 17.0/41.0
Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3NT N-1 5 -100 17.0/41.0
Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam Ann-Katrin Olofsson - Marianne Ekman 3NT N-1 4 -100 17.0/41.0
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Fred Norling - Lars Dahlin 3NT S-1 Kn -100 17.0/41.0
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg 4 S-1 9 -100 17.0/41.0
Lil Danielsson - Nils-Erik Strömberg Nils Ahlén - Tore Baars 3NT N-1 5 -100 17.0/41.0
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Kerstin Ulvenholm Kerstin Westberg - Birgitta Bremer 3NT N-1 9 -100 17.0/41.0
Eva Klingspor - Berit Strandberg Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 3NT N-1 Kn -100 17.0/41.0
Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg Margit Henriksson - Ann Lindquist 2NT N-1 8 -100 17.0/41.0
Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg Thomas Magnusson - Lars Nilsson 3NT N-2 4 -200 3.0/55.0
Åsel Floderus - Christine Hargevik Peter Ahlström - Göran Sundeman 5 S-2 K -200 3.0/55.0
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Kerstin Grandell - Eva Backhammar 3NT N-2 3 -200 3.0/55.0
Karin Lagerkvist - Arne Svensson Ulla Edström - Bengt Marcusson 3NT N-2 2 -200 3.0/55.0