Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2015-05-20 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2015-05-20

Bricka 23

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.05.20

Syd giv
alla i zon
K10
95
D97643
EK8
E6
K63
Ekn1052
652
9754
Dkn2
K8
D1073
Dkn832
E10874

kn94

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
(SPA) Albert Sola - (SPA) Jolanta Abrigo Ulla Gräns - Siv Önefäldt 3NT N= 8 600 56.0/2.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Florence Bodin Ingegerd Sjögerud - Sigbritt Israelson 3NT N= K 600 56.0/2.0
Nils Ahlén - Tore Baars Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren 3NT N= 7 600 56.0/2.0
Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin Lil Danielsson - Nils-Erik Strömberg 1NT V-2 2 200 52.0/6.0
Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin Birgitta Petersson - GunBritt Beijbom 2 S+1 7 140 48.0/10.0
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Viviann Rosenlund - Gill Norberg 3 S= E 140 48.0/10.0
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg 2 S+1 10 140 48.0/10.0
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 2NT N= 3 120 44.0/14.0
Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg Jan Christiernin - Gösta Thorén 1 S+1 E 110 41.0/17.0
Johannes Norrby - Eva Aadde Ulf Wilkenson - Karl-Erik Westling 2 S= E 110 41.0/17.0
Gunnar Ericsson - Jan Nelson Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård 1 V= E -70 38.0/20.0
Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Petri Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 1NT Ö= 8 -90 31.0/27.0
Anneliese Schapira - Ingrid Stockman Thomas Magnusson - Lars Nilsson 1NT V= 4 -90 31.0/27.0
Ann-Katrin Olofsson - Marianne Ekman Jane Ellner - Ellen Norman 1NT Ö= D -90 31.0/27.0
Karin Lagerkvist - Arne Svensson Leif Nilsson - Peter Nordén 1NT V= E -90 31.0/27.0
Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Anita Deckel Anders Björkman - Yvonne Flodqvist 1NT V= 7 -90 31.0/27.0
Margit Henriksson - Ann Lindquist Hans Alexandersson - Peter Flodqvist 1NT Ö= 3 -90 31.0/27.0
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Birger Bogstag - Rune Strand 2 S-1 E -100 23.0/35.0
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Nils Wikstad Birgitta Noorzoy - Madeleine Du Rées 3NT N-1 7 -100 23.0/35.0
Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer Eva Klingspor - Berit Strandberg 1NT V+1 3 -120 18.0/40.0
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Kerstin Grandell - Eva Backhammar 1NT V+1 E -120 18.0/40.0
Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg Ulla Edström - Bengt Marcusson 1NT V+1 3 -120 18.0/40.0
Michael Jungstedt - Tomoko Hansen Elena Ström - Irene Rune 1NT V+2 E -150 13.0/45.0
Fred Norling - Lars Dahlin Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 1NT V+2 E -150 13.0/45.0
Laijla Sjölander - Marianne Näslund Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam 2 N-2 5 -200 9.0/49.0
Åsel Floderus - Christine Hargevik Kerstin Westberg - Birgitta Bremer 3 S-2 10 -200 9.0/49.0
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Kerstin Ulvenholm Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 3NT N-3 2 -300 4.0/54.0
Klas Änggård - Dag Ehrenpreis Sigvard Carlefred - Stig Litzén 3NT N-3 5 -300 4.0/54.0
Ulla Robin - Carin Stenberg Birgitta Rasch - Eva Löwenthal 4 S-3 6 -300 4.0/54.0
Margareta Winell - Tomas Clason Peter Ahlström - Göran Sundeman 1NTD Ö+1 D -380 0.0/58.0