Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2015-05-20 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2015-05-20

Bricka 22

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.05.20

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
72
KD1053
1073
K86
9854
62
EK98
Dkn9
EKDkn106
9
65
7542
3
Ekn874
Dkn42
E103

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg Jan Christiernin - Gösta Thorén 4 N= E 420 56.0/2.0
Laijla Sjölander - Marianne Näslund Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam 4 S= E 420 56.0/2.0
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Kerstin Grandell - Eva Backhammar 4 N= E 420 56.0/2.0
Michael Jungstedt - Tomoko Hansen Elena Ström - Irene Rune 3 N= E 140 52.0/6.0
Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer Eva Klingspor - Berit Strandberg 5 Ö-1 E 100 50.0/8.0
Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin Birgitta Petersson - GunBritt Beijbom 4 N-1 E -50 44.0/14.0
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Viviann Rosenlund - Gill Norberg 5 S-1 E -50 44.0/14.0
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg 5 S-1 K -50 44.0/14.0
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Birger Bogstag - Rune Strand 5 S-1 E -50 44.0/14.0
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Nils Wikstad Birgitta Noorzoy - Madeleine Du Rées 4 N-1 E -50 44.0/14.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Florence Bodin Ingegerd Sjögerud - Sigbritt Israelson 5 N-2 E -100 35.0/23.0
Ann-Katrin Olofsson - Marianne Ekman Jane Ellner - Ellen Norman 5 N-2 E -100 35.0/23.0
Nils Ahlén - Tore Baars Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren 5 N-2 E -100 35.0/23.0
Klas Änggård - Dag Ehrenpreis Sigvard Carlefred - Stig Litzén 5 N-2 E -100 35.0/23.0
Fred Norling - Lars Dahlin Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 3 Ö+1 D -170 29.0/29.0
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Kerstin Ulvenholm Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 3 Ö+1 E -170 29.0/29.0
Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin Lil Danielsson - Nils-Erik Strömberg 2 Ö+3 2 -200 26.0/32.0
Anneliese Schapira - Ingrid Stockman Thomas Magnusson - Lars Nilsson 5D S-2 E -300 23.0/35.0
Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Anita Deckel Anders Björkman - Yvonne Flodqvist 5D N-2 E -300 23.0/35.0
(SPA) Albert Sola - (SPA) Jolanta Abrigo Ulla Gräns - Siv Önefäldt 4 Ö= E -620 10.0/48.0
Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Petri Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 4 Ö= E -620 10.0/48.0
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 4 Ö= E -620 10.0/48.0
Gunnar Ericsson - Jan Nelson Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård 4 Ö= 3 -620 10.0/48.0
Margareta Winell - Tomas Clason Peter Ahlström - Göran Sundeman 4 Ö= D -620 10.0/48.0
Åsel Floderus - Christine Hargevik Kerstin Westberg - Birgitta Bremer 4 Ö= E -620 10.0/48.0
Johannes Norrby - Eva Aadde Ulf Wilkenson - Karl-Erik Westling 4 Ö= E -620 10.0/48.0
Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg Ulla Edström - Bengt Marcusson 4 Ö= E -620 10.0/48.0
Karin Lagerkvist - Arne Svensson Leif Nilsson - Peter Nordén 4 Ö= E -620 10.0/48.0
Margit Henriksson - Ann Lindquist Hans Alexandersson - Peter Flodqvist 4 Ö= 4 -620 10.0/48.0
Ulla Robin - Carin Stenberg Birgitta Rasch - Eva Löwenthal 4 Ö= E -620 10.0/48.0