Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2015-05-20 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2015-05-20

Bricka 21

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.05.20

Nord giv
N-S i zon
Kkn54
10
ED842
E102
E72
7532
kn1097
kn3
63
E864
K3
KD984
D1098
KDkn9
65
765

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Kerstin Ulvenholm Johannes Norrby - Eva Aadde 4 N= 6 620 58.0/0.0
Åsel Floderus - Christine Hargevik Eva Klingspor - Berit Strandberg 3 V-5 E 250 56.0/2.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson (SPA) Albert Sola - (SPA) Jolanta Abrigo 2 N+2 E 170 52.0/6.0
Birgitta Noorzoy - Madeleine Du Rées Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg 2 N+2 4 170 52.0/6.0
Leif Nilsson - Peter Nordén Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg 3 N+1 3 170 52.0/6.0
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Michael Jungstedt - Tomoko Hansen 2 N+1 6 140 45.0/13.0
Nils Ahlén - Tore Baars Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin 2 S+1 Kn 140 45.0/13.0
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 2 N+1 K 140 45.0/13.0
Ulla Robin - Carin Stenberg Margit Henriksson - Ann Lindquist 3 N= 8 140 45.0/13.0
Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam 2 N= 4 110 36.0/22.0
Ann-Katrin Olofsson - Marianne Ekman Laijla Sjölander - Marianne Näslund 2 N= K 110 36.0/22.0
Kerstin Westberg - Birgitta Bremer Margareta Winell - Tomas Clason 2 N= K 110 36.0/22.0
Birgitta Rasch - Eva Löwenthal Ulla Edström - Bengt Marcusson 2 N= K 110 36.0/22.0
Sigvard Carlefred - Stig Litzén Hans Alexandersson - Peter Flodqvist 2 N= K 110 36.0/22.0
Birgitta Petersson - GunBritt Beijbom Ulla Gräns - Siv Önefäldt 2 Ö-2 8 100 29.0/29.0
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Peter Ahlström - Göran Sundeman 2 Ö-2 D 100 29.0/29.0
Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Petri Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 2 Ö-1 6 50 26.0/32.0
Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 1NT Ö= K -90 24.0/34.0
Gunnar Ericsson - Jan Nelson Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 3 N-1 4 -100 20.0/38.0
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Lil Danielsson - Nils-Erik Strömberg 3 N-1 K -100 20.0/38.0
Kerstin Grandell - Eva Backhammar Ulf Wilkenson - Karl-Erik Westling 3 N-1 K -100 20.0/38.0
Karin Lagerkvist - Arne Svensson Anders Björkman - Yvonne Flodqvist 2 Ö+1 Kn -110 16.0/42.0
Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin Elisabeth Forsell - Florence Bodin 4 N-2 K -200 9.0/49.0
Jan Christiernin - Gösta Thorén Anneliese Schapira - Ingrid Stockman 4 N-2 K -200 9.0/49.0
Jane Ellner - Ellen Norman Elena Ström - Irene Rune 4 N-2 K -200 9.0/49.0
Birger Bogstag - Rune Strand Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 2 N-2 6 -200 9.0/49.0
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Nils Wikstad Fred Norling - Lars Dahlin 2NT N-2 4 -200 9.0/49.0
Klas Änggård - Dag Ehrenpreis Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Anita Deckel 4 N-2 6 -200 9.0/49.0
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Ingegerd Sjögerud - Sigbritt Israelson 4D N-2 E -500 1.0/57.0
Viviann Rosenlund - Gill Norberg Thomas Magnusson - Lars Nilsson 4D S-2 3 -500 1.0/57.0