Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2015-05-20 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2015-05-20

Bricka 20

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.05.20

Väst giv
alla i zon
106
EDkn32
9765
K3
EK95
754
EK
E1075
kn73
1098
D4
Dkn942
D842
K6
kn10832
86

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 3NT Ö-4 Kn 400 58.0/0.0
Birgitta Petersson - GunBritt Beijbom Ulla Gräns - Siv Önefäldt 4 V-3 E 300 53.0/5.0
Nils Ahlén - Tore Baars Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin 2 V-3 7 300 53.0/5.0
Birgitta Noorzoy - Madeleine Du Rées Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg 3NT V-3 Kn 300 53.0/5.0
Leif Nilsson - Peter Nordén Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg 4 V-3 6 300 53.0/5.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson (SPA) Albert Sola - (SPA) Jolanta Abrigo 3NT V-2 Kn 200 46.0/12.0
Åsel Floderus - Christine Hargevik Eva Klingspor - Berit Strandberg 3NT Ö-2 2 200 46.0/12.0
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Peter Ahlström - Göran Sundeman 3 V-2 7 200 46.0/12.0
Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin Elisabeth Forsell - Florence Bodin 2 N+1 Kn 140 41.0/17.0
Viviann Rosenlund - Gill Norberg Thomas Magnusson - Lars Nilsson 2 N+1 3 140 41.0/17.0
Ann-Katrin Olofsson - Marianne Ekman Laijla Sjölander - Marianne Näslund 2NT Ö-1 Kn 100 36.0/22.0
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Nils Wikstad Fred Norling - Lars Dahlin 3 V-1 E 100 36.0/22.0
Karin Lagerkvist - Arne Svensson Anders Björkman - Yvonne Flodqvist 3 V-1 10 100 36.0/22.0
Jan Christiernin - Gösta Thorén Anneliese Schapira - Ingrid Stockman 1NT V= Kn -90 28.0/30.0
Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam 1NT V= 2 -90 28.0/30.0
Birger Bogstag - Rune Strand Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 1NT Ö= K -90 28.0/30.0
Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 1NT V= 2 -90 28.0/30.0
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Kerstin Ulvenholm Johannes Norrby - Eva Aadde 1NT V= E -90 28.0/30.0
Gunnar Ericsson - Jan Nelson Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 3 V= 10 -110 16.0/42.0
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Michael Jungstedt - Tomoko Hansen 1 V+1 10 -110 16.0/42.0
Kerstin Westberg - Birgitta Bremer Margareta Winell - Tomas Clason 3 Ö= K -110 16.0/42.0
Kerstin Grandell - Eva Backhammar Ulf Wilkenson - Karl-Erik Westling 1 V+1 E -110 16.0/42.0
Klas Änggård - Dag Ehrenpreis Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Anita Deckel 1 V+1 10 -110 16.0/42.0
Birgitta Rasch - Eva Löwenthal Ulla Edström - Bengt Marcusson 1 V+1 9 -110 16.0/42.0
Sigvard Carlefred - Stig Litzén Hans Alexandersson - Peter Flodqvist 2 V= 6 -110 16.0/42.0
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Ingegerd Sjögerud - Sigbritt Israelson 1NT V+1 2 -120 8.0/50.0
Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Petri Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 2NT Ö+2 3 -180 5.0/53.0
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Lil Danielsson - Nils-Erik Strömberg 2NT V+2 9 -180 5.0/53.0
Jane Ellner - Ellen Norman Elena Ström - Irene Rune 3D N-1 D -200 2.0/56.0
Ulla Robin - Carin Stenberg Margit Henriksson - Ann Lindquist 1NT Ö+4 2 -210 0.0/58.0