Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2015-05-20 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2015-05-20

Bricka 16

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.05.20

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
EKD972
EK6
102
E3
kn8654
D103
KDkn8
2
10
85
E97643
KDkn5
3
kn9742
5
1098764

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin Gunnar Ericsson - Jan Nelson 5D Ö-2 3 500 58.0/0.0
Jane Ellner - Ellen Norman Laijla Sjölander - Marianne Näslund 4 S= 2 420 54.0/4.0
Hans Alexandersson - Peter Flodqvist Karin Lagerkvist - Arne Svensson 4 S= K 420 54.0/4.0
Ulla Robin - Carin Stenberg Klas Änggård - Dag Ehrenpreis 4 N= K 420 54.0/4.0
(SPA) Albert Sola - (SPA) Jolanta Abrigo Birgitta Petersson - GunBritt Beijbom 5D Ö-1 3 200 49.0/9.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 4D Ö-1 3 200 49.0/9.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Florence Bodin Ulla Gräns - Siv Önefäldt 2 N+2 K 170 46.0/12.0
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Kerstin Ulvenholm Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 2 S+1 K 140 44.0/14.0
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 1 N+1 E 110 41.0/17.0
Kerstin Westberg - Birgitta Bremer Eva Klingspor - Berit Strandberg 2 N= K 110 41.0/17.0
Ingegerd Sjögerud - Sigbritt Israelson Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Petri 3 N-1 K -50 30.0/28.0
Jan Christiernin - Gösta Thorén Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam 2 N-1 E -50 30.0/28.0
Elena Ström - Irene Rune Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg 4 N-1 E -50 30.0/28.0
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Birgitta Noorzoy - Madeleine Du Rées 3 N-1 K -50 30.0/28.0
Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 4 S-1 K -50 30.0/28.0
Johannes Norrby - Eva Aadde Peter Ahlström - Göran Sundeman 4 N-1 K -50 30.0/28.0
Kerstin Grandell - Eva Backhammar Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 4 N-1 K -50 30.0/28.0
Leif Nilsson - Peter Nordén Anders Björkman - Yvonne Flodqvist 3 N-1 K -50 30.0/28.0
Margit Henriksson - Ann Lindquist Ulla Edström - Bengt Marcusson 4 N-1 K -50 30.0/28.0
Michael Jungstedt - Tomoko Hansen Thomas Magnusson - Lars Nilsson 4 N-2 K -100 13.0/45.0
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Ann-Katrin Olofsson - Marianne Ekman 4 S-2 K -100 13.0/45.0
Birger Bogstag - Rune Strand Lil Danielsson - Nils-Erik Strömberg 4 N-2 K -100 13.0/45.0
Fred Norling - Lars Dahlin Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg 4D N-1 E -100 13.0/45.0
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Nils Wikstad Nils Ahlén - Tore Baars 4 N-2 E -100 13.0/45.0
Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin 4 N-2 K -100 13.0/45.0
Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg Birgitta Rasch - Eva Löwenthal 4 S-2 K -100 13.0/45.0
Sigvard Carlefred - Stig Litzén Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Anita Deckel 4 N-2 K -100 13.0/45.0
Margareta Winell - Tomas Clason Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 4 N-3 D -150 4.0/54.0
Anneliese Schapira - Ingrid Stockman Viviann Rosenlund - Gill Norberg 5D N-2 K -300 1.0/57.0
Ulf Wilkenson - Karl-Erik Westling Åsel Floderus - Christine Hargevik 5D N-2 10 -300 1.0/57.0