Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2015-05-20 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2015-05-20

Bricka 14

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.05.20

Öst giv
ingen i zon
EK7
K4
872
EK1082
4
D9862
1094
9763
9532
1075
Dkn653
5
Dkn1086
Ekn3
EK
Dkn4

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Elena Ström - Irene Rune 7NT S= 4 1520 56.0/2.0
Thomas Magnusson - Lars Nilsson Ann-Katrin Olofsson - Marianne Ekman 7NT S= 2 1520 56.0/2.0
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Nils Wikstad Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 7NT S= 10 1520 56.0/2.0
Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin Ingegerd Sjögerud - Sigbritt Israelson 7 S= 2 1510 50.0/8.0
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Johannes Norrby - Eva Aadde 7 S= 4 1510 50.0/8.0
Peter Ahlström - Göran Sundeman Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 7 S= 4 1510 50.0/8.0
(SPA) Albert Sola - (SPA) Jolanta Abrigo Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 6NT S+1 8 1020 35.0/23.0
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 6NT N+1 D 1020 35.0/23.0
Birgitta Petersson - GunBritt Beijbom Elisabeth Forsell - Florence Bodin 6NT S+1 2 1020 35.0/23.0
Anneliese Schapira - Ingrid Stockman Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam 6NT N+1 3 1020 35.0/23.0
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Lil Danielsson - Nils-Erik Strömberg 6NT S+1 6 1020 35.0/23.0
Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin Birger Bogstag - Rune Strand 6NT S+1 6 1020 35.0/23.0
Margareta Winell - Tomas Clason Eva Klingspor - Berit Strandberg 6NT S+1 2 1020 35.0/23.0
Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer Kerstin Westberg - Birgitta Bremer 6NT S+1 2 1020 35.0/23.0
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Kerstin Ulvenholm Ulf Wilkenson - Karl-Erik Westling 6NT S+1 9 1020 35.0/23.0
Birgitta Rasch - Eva Löwenthal Margit Henriksson - Ann Lindquist 6NT S+1 8 1020 35.0/23.0
Ulla Robin - Carin Stenberg Hans Alexandersson - Peter Flodqvist 6NT S+1 2 1020 35.0/23.0
Sigvard Carlefred - Stig Litzén Karin Lagerkvist - Arne Svensson 6NT S+1 8 1020 35.0/23.0
Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 6 S+1 10 1010 20.0/38.0
Kerstin Grandell - Eva Backhammar Åsel Floderus - Christine Hargevik 6 S+1 4 1010 20.0/38.0
Ulla Edström - Bengt Marcusson Klas Änggård - Dag Ehrenpreis 6 S+1 8 1010 20.0/38.0
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Petri 3NT S+4 8 520 11.0/47.0
Laijla Sjölander - Marianne Näslund Jan Christiernin - Gösta Thorén 3NT S+4 6 520 11.0/47.0
Jane Ellner - Ellen Norman Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg 3NT S+4 6 520 11.0/47.0
Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg Nils Ahlén - Tore Baars 3NT S+4 2 520 11.0/47.0
Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg Anders Björkman - Yvonne Flodqvist 3NT S+4 10 520 11.0/47.0
Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Anita Deckel Leif Nilsson - Peter Nordén 3NT S+4 10 520 11.0/47.0
Ulla Gräns - Siv Önefäldt Gunnar Ericsson - Jan Nelson 4 S+3 4 510 2.0/56.0
Viviann Rosenlund - Gill Norberg Michael Jungstedt - Tomoko Hansen 4 S+3 4 510 2.0/56.0
Birgitta Noorzoy - Madeleine Du Rées Fred Norling - Lars Dahlin 4 S+3 10 510 2.0/56.0