Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2015-05-20 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2015-05-20

Bricka 13

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.05.20

Nord giv
alla i zon
kn
Dkn654
Dkn976
K3
D109854
8
832
1062
E73
10973
105
ED85
K62
EK2
EK4
kn974

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Lil Danielsson - Nils-Erik Strömberg 4NT S+1 10 660 54.0/4.0
Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin Birger Bogstag - Rune Strand 3NT S+2 8 660 54.0/4.0
Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer Kerstin Westberg - Birgitta Bremer 3NT S+2 5 660 54.0/4.0
Ulla Robin - Carin Stenberg Hans Alexandersson - Peter Flodqvist 3NT S+2 4 660 54.0/4.0
Sigvard Carlefred - Stig Litzén Karin Lagerkvist - Arne Svensson 3NT S+2 9 660 54.0/4.0
Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin Ingegerd Sjögerud - Sigbritt Israelson 4 N+1 10 650 38.0/20.0
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Petri 4 N+1 10 650 38.0/20.0
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Elena Ström - Irene Rune 4 N+1 E 650 38.0/20.0
Margareta Winell - Tomas Clason Eva Klingspor - Berit Strandberg 4 S+1 5 650 38.0/20.0
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Johannes Norrby - Eva Aadde 4 N+1 5 650 38.0/20.0
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Kerstin Ulvenholm Ulf Wilkenson - Karl-Erik Westling 5 N= 10 650 38.0/20.0
Peter Ahlström - Göran Sundeman Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 4 N+1 10 650 38.0/20.0
Kerstin Grandell - Eva Backhammar Åsel Floderus - Christine Hargevik 5 N= E 650 38.0/20.0
Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Anita Deckel Leif Nilsson - Peter Nordén 4 N+1 3 650 38.0/20.0
Birgitta Rasch - Eva Löwenthal Margit Henriksson - Ann Lindquist 4 S+1 10 650 38.0/20.0
Ulla Edström - Bengt Marcusson Klas Änggård - Dag Ehrenpreis 5 N= 10 650 38.0/20.0
(SPA) Albert Sola - (SPA) Jolanta Abrigo Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 3NT S+1 8 630 20.0/38.0
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3NT S+1 10 630 20.0/38.0
Viviann Rosenlund - Gill Norberg Michael Jungstedt - Tomoko Hansen 3NT S+1 9 630 20.0/38.0
Jane Ellner - Ellen Norman Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg 3NT S+1 10 630 20.0/38.0
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Nils Wikstad Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 3NT S+1 8 630 20.0/38.0
Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg Nils Ahlén - Tore Baars 3NT S+1 4 630 20.0/38.0
Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 3NT S+1 5 630 20.0/38.0
Birgitta Petersson - GunBritt Beijbom Elisabeth Forsell - Florence Bodin 4 N= 10 620 8.0/50.0
Laijla Sjölander - Marianne Näslund Jan Christiernin - Gösta Thorén 4 N= 10 620 8.0/50.0
Thomas Magnusson - Lars Nilsson Ann-Katrin Olofsson - Marianne Ekman 4 N= 10 620 8.0/50.0
Birgitta Noorzoy - Madeleine Du Rées Fred Norling - Lars Dahlin 4 N= 10 620 8.0/50.0
Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg Anders Björkman - Yvonne Flodqvist 4 N= 10 620 8.0/50.0
Ulla Gräns - Siv Önefäldt Gunnar Ericsson - Jan Nelson 2 N+3 10 200 2.0/56.0
Anneliese Schapira - Ingrid Stockman Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam 2 N+2 10 170 0.0/58.0