Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-08

Bricka 8

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.08

Väst giv
ingen i zon
ED63
E
10863
ED42
42
Kkn9542
D
kn953
Kkn105
D108
K974
K8
987
763
Ekn52
1076

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Jane Ellner - Barbro Larshagen 1NT N= 5 90 54.0/0.0
Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 1 N= 10 70 52.0/2.0
Lars Thånell - Lars Ekenlöv Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn 3 V-1 6 50 48.0/6.0
Sidney Hage - Thure Söderberg Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 3 V-1 3 50 48.0/6.0
Per Söderberg - Tomoko Hansen Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 4 V-1 4 50 48.0/6.0
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan 4 S-1 4 -50 43.0/11.0
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 2 N-1 D -50 43.0/11.0
Sigvard Carlefred - Per Skoglund Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 1 N-2 D -100 40.0/14.0
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Helga Lagergren - Hubert Thorson 3 V= E -140 32.0/22.0
Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 3 Ö= 9 -140 32.0/22.0
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 2 V+1 E -140 32.0/22.0
Annika Nybom - Siv Önefäldt Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 2 V+1 E -140 32.0/22.0
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Anders d´Aquino - Tor Simensen 3 Ö= 9 -140 32.0/22.0
Margret Edström - Christine Hargevik Fredrik Alfredsson - Simon Bech 3 Ö= 9 -140 32.0/22.0
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Lena Hammarberg - Cary Hammarberg 3 V= 3 -140 32.0/22.0
Peter Flodqvist - Bengt Lindholm Bengt Lauthers - Inga Bud 3 S-3 Kn -150 21.0/33.0
Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy Annette Lindberg - Lennart Skargren 3 N-3 D -150 21.0/33.0
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Josef Jawitz - Ann-Christine Brask 4 N-3 8 -150 21.0/33.0
Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund 3 S-3 D -150 21.0/33.0
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 3 V+1 10 -170 12.0/42.0
Thomas Holmgren - Cecilia von Scheven Gunvor Westerberg - Marita Erikson 3 V+1 4 -170 12.0/42.0
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 3 V+1 10 -170 12.0/42.0
Jan Olofsson - Alf Putzen (SPA) Jolanta Abrigo - (SPA) Albert Sola 3 V+1 10 -170 12.0/42.0
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom 2 V+2 6 -170 12.0/42.0
Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin Solveig Willenhag - Ingegerd Sjögerud 4 S-4 4 -200 4.0/50.0
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén 4 S-4 D -200 4.0/50.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Inger Spängs - Berit Quennerstedt 3 N-4 8 -200 4.0/50.0
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Aado Joandi - Maarja Joandi 5D S-5 4 -1100 0.0/54.0
Birger Bogstag - Nils Wikstad     - 21.9/-