Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-08

Bricka 5

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.08

Nord giv
N-S i zon
83
92
D987632
95
KDkn1065
kn7
105
Kkn8
4
EK10865
EK
E1043
E972
D43
kn4
D762

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Thånell - Lars Ekenlöv Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström 6 Ö-2 Kn 100 53.0/1.0
Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 6 Ö-2 10 100 53.0/1.0
Helga Lagergren - Hubert Thorson Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 5 Ö-1 Kn 50 47.0/7.0
Bengt Lauthers - Inga Bud Solveig Willenhag - Ingegerd Sjögerud 5 Ö-1 Kn 50 47.0/7.0
Sigvard Carlefred - Per Skoglund Peter Flodqvist - Bengt Lindholm 6NT Ö-1 Kn 50 47.0/7.0
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Thomas Holmgren - Cecilia von Scheven 6 Ö-1 Kn 50 47.0/7.0
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 4 Ö= Kn -420 41.0/13.0
Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson Annika Nybom - Siv Önefäldt 4 Ö= 4 -420 41.0/13.0
Margret Edström - Christine Hargevik Lena Hammarberg - Cary Hammarberg 3NT Ö+1 Kn -430 38.0/16.0
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan 4 Ö+1 4 -450 27.0/27.0
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn 5 Ö= Kn -450 27.0/27.0
Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson Gunvor Westerberg - Marita Erikson 5 Ö= 6 -450 27.0/27.0
(SPA) Jolanta Abrigo - (SPA) Albert Sola Sidney Hage - Thure Söderberg 4 Ö+1 Kn -450 27.0/27.0
Jan Olofsson - Alf Putzen Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 5 V= 7 -450 27.0/27.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 4 Ö+1 Kn -450 27.0/27.0
Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom Josef Jawitz - Ann-Christine Brask 4 Ö+1 Kn -450 27.0/27.0
Annette Lindberg - Lennart Skargren Inger Spängs - Berit Quennerstedt 4 Ö+1 6 -450 27.0/27.0
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 4 Ö+1 Kn -450 27.0/27.0
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Birger Bogstag - Nils Wikstad 5 Ö= 6 -450 27.0/27.0
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy 3NT Ö+2 Kn -460 16.0/38.0
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 4 Ö+2 6 -480 12.0/42.0
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 4 V+2 2 -480 12.0/42.0
Per Söderberg - Tomoko Hansen Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund 5 V+1 8 -480 12.0/42.0
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 3NT Ö+3 Kn -490 6.0/48.0
Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén 3NT Ö+3 Kn -490 6.0/48.0
Anders d´Aquino - Tor Simensen Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 3NT Ö+3 Kn -490 6.0/48.0
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Fredrik Alfredsson - Simon Bech 6 V= 7 -980 2.0/52.0
Jane Ellner - Barbro Larshagen Aado Joandi - Maarja Joandi 6NT V= 7 -990 0.0/54.0
Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin     - -/25.9