Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-08

Bricka 3

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.08

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
EKD
D9643
54
K105
1082
K1072
Kkn93
73
7
Ekn85
ED1076
982
kn96543

82
EDkn64

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Solveig Willenhag - Ingegerd Sjögerud Helga Lagergren - Hubert Thorson 4 S+1 7 450 36.0/18.0
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Peter Flodqvist - Bengt Lindholm 4 S+1 2 450 36.0/18.0
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson 4 S+1 K 450 36.0/18.0
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Thomas Holmgren - Cecilia von Scheven 4 N+1 7 450 36.0/18.0
Gunvor Westerberg - Marita Erikson Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 4 N+1 7 450 36.0/18.0
Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn Aado Joandi - Maarja Joandi 4 S+1 2 450 36.0/18.0
Jane Ellner - Barbro Larshagen Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström 4 S+1 K 450 36.0/18.0
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 4 S+1 E 450 36.0/18.0
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Sidney Hage - Thure Söderberg 4 S+1 7 450 36.0/18.0
Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed Annika Nybom - Siv Önefäldt 4 S+1 Kn 450 36.0/18.0
Jan Olofsson - Alf Putzen Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg 4 S+1 2 450 36.0/18.0
Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 4 S+1 2 450 36.0/18.0
Josef Jawitz - Ann-Christine Brask Anders d´Aquino - Tor Simensen 4 S+1 K 450 36.0/18.0
Annette Lindberg - Lennart Skargren Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 4 S+1 3 450 36.0/18.0
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 4 S+1 9 450 36.0/18.0
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom 4 S+1 7 450 36.0/18.0
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Fredrik Alfredsson - Simon Bech 4 S+1 7 450 36.0/18.0
Per Söderberg - Tomoko Hansen Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin 4 S+1 3 450 36.0/18.0
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Birger Bogstag - Nils Wikstad 4 S+1 K 450 36.0/18.0
Sigvard Carlefred - Per Skoglund Bengt Lauthers - Inga Bud 3 S+3 3 230 16.0/38.0
Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 2NT S+3 3 210 14.0/40.0
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 3 S+2 K 200 7.0/47.0
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan 2 S+3 9 200 7.0/47.0
Lars Thånell - Lars Ekenlöv Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 3 S+2 9 200 7.0/47.0
Tomas Clason - Roger Boström (SPA) Jolanta Abrigo - (SPA) Albert Sola 3 S+2 7 200 7.0/47.0
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén 2 S+3 7 200 7.0/47.0
Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund Margret Edström - Christine Hargevik 2 S+3 7 200 7.0/47.0
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Inger Spängs - Berit Quennerstedt 2 S+2 5 170 0.0/54.0
Lena Hammarberg - Cary Hammarberg     - 16.0/-