Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-08

Bricka 23

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.08

Syd giv
alla i zon
D109
K98
D93
D653
87632

K107
kn10974
K54
E643
854
E82
Ekn
Dkn10752
Ekn62
K

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Peter Flodqvist - Bengt Lindholm Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan 4 S+1 2 650 49.0/5.0
Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 4 S+1 Kn 650 49.0/5.0
Tomas Clason - Roger Boström Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson 4 S+1 8 650 49.0/5.0
Anders d´Aquino - Tor Simensen Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy 4 S+1 Kn 650 49.0/5.0
Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund Birger Bogstag - Nils Wikstad 4 S+1 Kn 650 49.0/5.0
Fredrik Alfredsson - Simon Bech Lena Hammarberg - Cary Hammarberg 4 S+1 Kn 650 49.0/5.0
Solveig Willenhag - Ingegerd Sjögerud Sigvard Carlefred - Per Skoglund 4 S= Kn 620 32.0/22.0
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 4 S= 9 620 32.0/22.0
Gunvor Westerberg - Marita Erikson Lars Thånell - Lars Ekenlöv 4 S= Kn 620 32.0/22.0
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Jane Ellner - Barbro Larshagen 4 S= 7 620 32.0/22.0
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Sidney Hage - Thure Söderberg 4 S= Kn 620 32.0/22.0
(SPA) Jolanta Abrigo - (SPA) Albert Sola Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 4 S= 7 620 32.0/22.0
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 4 S= 8 620 32.0/22.0
Josef Jawitz - Ann-Christine Brask Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 4 S= 7 620 32.0/22.0
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom 4 S= 8 620 32.0/22.0
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Annette Lindberg - Lennart Skargren 4 S= Kn 620 32.0/22.0
Margret Edström - Christine Hargevik Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 4 S= 10 620 32.0/22.0
Helga Lagergren - Hubert Thorson Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 3 S+2 7 200 16.0/38.0
Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström Aado Joandi - Maarja Joandi 3 S+2 Kn 200 16.0/38.0
Jan Olofsson - Alf Putzen Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 2 S+3 Kn 200 16.0/38.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 2 S+3 Kn 200 16.0/38.0
Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 2 S+3 Kn 200 16.0/38.0
Annika Nybom - Siv Önefäldt Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén 2 S+2 Kn 170 9.0/45.0
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Inger Spängs - Berit Quennerstedt 2 S+2 4 170 9.0/45.0
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Bengt Lauthers - Inga Bud 2 S+1 Kn 140 4.0/50.0
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Thomas Holmgren - Cecilia von Scheven 2 S+1 7 140 4.0/50.0
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 2 S+1 Kn 140 4.0/50.0
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 4 S-1 4 -100 0.0/54.0
Per Söderberg - Tomoko Hansen     - 30.8/-