Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-08

Bricka 21

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.08

Nord giv
N-S i zon
E9
9652
KD103
742
108432
KD4
E842
E
76
kn8
kn976
D10983
KDkn5
E1073
5
Kkn65

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström Gunvor Westerberg - Marita Erikson 3NT N+1 8 630 54.0/0.0
(SPA) Jolanta Abrigo - (SPA) Albert Sola Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson 3NT S= 4 600 52.0/2.0
Anders d´Aquino - Tor Simensen Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 1NT S+3 2 180 50.0/4.0
Annette Lindberg - Lennart Skargren Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 2 S+2 10 170 48.0/6.0
Peter Flodqvist - Bengt Lindholm Solveig Willenhag - Ingegerd Sjögerud 2 S+1 E 140 44.0/10.0
Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 2 S+1 E 140 44.0/10.0
Per Söderberg - Tomoko Hansen Lena Hammarberg - Cary Hammarberg 2 N+1 2 140 44.0/10.0
Inger Spängs - Berit Quennerstedt Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom 1NT N+1 10 120 40.0/14.0
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 2 N= 7 110 37.0/17.0
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg 2 S= K 110 37.0/17.0
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn 2 V-2 K 100 34.0/20.0
Jan Olofsson - Alf Putzen Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 2 V-1 7 50 32.0/22.0
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 1 Ö= K -70 30.0/24.0
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 1 V= 3 -80 28.0/26.0
Aado Joandi - Maarja Joandi Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 2 V= 7 -90 26.0/28.0
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson 2NT S-1 2 -100 18.0/36.0
Helga Lagergren - Hubert Thorson Sigvard Carlefred - Per Skoglund 2 N-1 7 -100 18.0/36.0
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Bengt Lauthers - Inga Bud 3 N-1 7 -100 18.0/36.0
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Lars Thånell - Lars Ekenlöv 2 S-1 K -100 18.0/36.0
Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed Sidney Hage - Thure Söderberg 4 N-1 8 -100 18.0/36.0
Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin Margret Edström - Christine Hargevik 2 S-1 E -100 18.0/36.0
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 4 S-1 E -100 18.0/36.0
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 1D V= K -160 10.0/44.0
Jane Ellner - Barbro Larshagen Thomas Holmgren - Cecilia von Scheven 4D S-1 E -200 4.0/50.0
Annika Nybom - Siv Önefäldt Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 3 S-2 K -200 4.0/50.0
Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3 S-2 8 -200 4.0/50.0
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Josef Jawitz - Ann-Christine Brask 4 S-2 E -200 4.0/50.0
Birger Bogstag - Nils Wikstad Fredrik Alfredsson - Simon Bech 2 S-2 2 -200 4.0/50.0
Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund     - -/30.9