Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-08

Bricka 18

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.08

Öst giv
N-S i zon
8763
ED9
EK
D832
EK54
105
kn1042
K109
kn
8632
D93
kn7654
D1092
Kkn74
8765
E

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 3NT N+1 D 630 52.0/2.0
Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 3NT N+1 Kn 630 52.0/2.0
Margret Edström - Christine Hargevik Birger Bogstag - Nils Wikstad 3NT N+1 4 630 52.0/2.0
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Jane Ellner - Barbro Larshagen 4 N= 4 620 47.0/7.0
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Lars Thånell - Lars Ekenlöv 4 N= 3 620 47.0/7.0
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 3NT N= Kn 600 41.0/13.0
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson 3NT N= 6 600 41.0/13.0
Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom Anders d´Aquino - Tor Simensen 3NT N= 4 600 41.0/13.0
Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 3NT N= 5 600 41.0/13.0
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 1 V-4 E 200 35.0/19.0
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Peter Flodqvist - Bengt Lindholm 1 V-4 K 200 35.0/19.0
Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin (SPA) Jolanta Abrigo - (SPA) Albert Sola 1 S+3 10 170 31.0/23.0
Jan Olofsson - Alf Putzen Annika Nybom - Siv Önefäldt 2 S+2 E 170 31.0/23.0
Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 2NT N+1 Kn 150 27.0/27.0
Per Söderberg - Tomoko Hansen Fredrik Alfredsson - Simon Bech 1NT V-3 6 150 27.0/27.0
Inger Spängs - Berit Quennerstedt Josef Jawitz - Ann-Christine Brask 3 S= K 140 24.0/30.0
Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn Thomas Holmgren - Cecilia von Scheven 2 S= E 110 18.0/36.0
Aado Joandi - Maarja Joandi Gunvor Westerberg - Marita Erikson 2 S= E 110 18.0/36.0
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Sidney Hage - Thure Söderberg 2 S= K 110 18.0/36.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Annette Lindberg - Lennart Skargren 2 S= E 110 18.0/36.0
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 2 S= E 110 18.0/36.0
Bengt Lauthers - Inga Bud Helga Lagergren - Hubert Thorson 2 S= E 90 12.0/42.0
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Sigvard Carlefred - Per Skoglund 4 N-1 7 -100 6.0/48.0
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström 4 N-1 8 -100 6.0/48.0
Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 3NT N-1 4 -100 6.0/48.0
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 3 S-1 E -100 6.0/48.0
Lena Hammarberg - Cary Hammarberg Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin 4 N-1 7 -100 6.0/48.0
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Solveig Willenhag - Ingegerd Sjögerud 4 S-2 E -200 0.0/54.0
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson     - -/25.7