Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-08

Bricka 17

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.08

Nord giv
ingen i zon
84
kn1032
98754
74
D109752
4
632
863
K63
75
KDkn
KDkn105
Ekn
EKD986
E10
E92

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Lars Thånell - Lars Ekenlöv 4 S+1 3 450 52.0/2.0
Aado Joandi - Maarja Joandi Gunvor Westerberg - Marita Erikson 4 S+1 2 450 52.0/2.0
Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 4 S+1 10 450 52.0/2.0
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Sigvard Carlefred - Per Skoglund 3NT S+1 10 430 48.0/6.0
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Solveig Willenhag - Ingegerd Sjögerud 4 S= 8 420 36.0/18.0
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Jane Ellner - Barbro Larshagen 4 S= 9 420 36.0/18.0
Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 4 S= 4 420 36.0/18.0
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström 4 S= 4 420 36.0/18.0
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson 4 S= 8 420 36.0/18.0
Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin (SPA) Jolanta Abrigo - (SPA) Albert Sola 4 S= 6 420 36.0/18.0
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Sidney Hage - Thure Söderberg 4 S= 8 420 36.0/18.0
Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom Anders d´Aquino - Tor Simensen 4 S= 8 420 36.0/18.0
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 4 S= 8 420 36.0/18.0
Inger Spängs - Berit Quennerstedt Josef Jawitz - Ann-Christine Brask 4 S= 5 420 36.0/18.0
Margret Edström - Christine Hargevik Birger Bogstag - Nils Wikstad 4 S= 8 420 36.0/18.0
Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 4D Ö-2 E 300 24.0/30.0
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 2 V-4 9 200 21.0/33.0
Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn Thomas Holmgren - Cecilia von Scheven 2 S+3 3 200 21.0/33.0
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Peter Flodqvist - Bengt Lindholm 3 S+1 5 170 17.0/37.0
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 3 S+1 5 170 17.0/37.0
Jan Olofsson - Alf Putzen Annika Nybom - Siv Önefäldt 4D Ö-1 E 100 13.0/41.0
Per Söderberg - Tomoko Hansen Fredrik Alfredsson - Simon Bech 4D Ö-1 E 100 13.0/41.0
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 5 N-1 K -50 10.0/44.0
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 4D N-1 K -100 7.0/47.0
Lena Hammarberg - Cary Hammarberg Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin 5D S-1 3 -100 7.0/47.0
Bengt Lauthers - Inga Bud Helga Lagergren - Hubert Thorson 3 Ö= E -140 3.0/51.0
Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 3 V= Kn -140 3.0/51.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Annette Lindberg - Lennart Skargren 3D Ö= E -530 0.0/54.0
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson     - -/25.7