Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-08

Bricka 16

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.08

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
D10
D4
Dkn6543
Kkn2
E75
K765
E98
D83
3
Ekn108
K107
E10976
Kkn98642
932
2
54

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Peter Flodqvist - Bengt Lindholm 5 V-2 D 200 53.0/1.0
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström 4 V-2 D 200 53.0/1.0
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Jane Ellner - Barbro Larshagen 5 V-1 D 100 48.0/6.0
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Lars Thånell - Lars Ekenlöv 5 V-1 D 100 48.0/6.0
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Sidney Hage - Thure Söderberg 3NT V-1 4 100 48.0/6.0
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 4 S-2 K -100 43.0/11.0
Aado Joandi - Maarja Joandi Gunvor Westerberg - Marita Erikson 4 S-2 3 -100 43.0/11.0
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Solveig Willenhag - Ingegerd Sjögerud 3 V+3 3 -170 40.0/14.0
Bengt Lauthers - Inga Bud Helga Lagergren - Hubert Thorson 3NT V= 3 -600 36.0/18.0
Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin (SPA) Jolanta Abrigo - (SPA) Albert Sola 3NT V= D -600 36.0/18.0
Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 5 V= D -600 36.0/18.0
Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 4 V= 4 -620 30.0/24.0
Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 4 V= D -620 30.0/24.0
Lena Hammarberg - Cary Hammarberg Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin 4 V= D -620 30.0/24.0
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Sigvard Carlefred - Per Skoglund 4 V+1 2 -650 18.0/36.0
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 4 V+1 D -650 18.0/36.0
Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn Thomas Holmgren - Cecilia von Scheven 4 V+1 D -650 18.0/36.0
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 4 V+1 D -650 18.0/36.0
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson 4 V+1 2 -650 18.0/36.0
Jan Olofsson - Alf Putzen Annika Nybom - Siv Önefäldt 4 V+1 D -650 18.0/36.0
Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom Anders d´Aquino - Tor Simensen 4 V+1 D -650 18.0/36.0
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 4 V+1 K -650 18.0/36.0
Inger Spängs - Berit Quennerstedt Josef Jawitz - Ann-Christine Brask 4 V+1 2 -650 18.0/36.0
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 4 V+2 D -680 7.0/47.0
Per Söderberg - Tomoko Hansen Fredrik Alfredsson - Simon Bech 5 Ö+1 2 -680 7.0/47.0
Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 4NT Ö+2 2 -690 4.0/50.0
Margret Edström - Christine Hargevik Birger Bogstag - Nils Wikstad 5D S-5 K -1100 2.0/52.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Annette Lindberg - Lennart Skargren 6 V= D -1430 0.0/54.0
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson     - -/25.7