Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-08

Bricka 14

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.08

Öst giv
ingen i zon
kn75
K95
632
E872
D102
D8764
E
K654
EK8643
E2
98
kn109
9
kn103
KDkn10754
D3

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Thomas Holmgren - Cecilia von Scheven Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström 5 S-2 D -100 53.0/1.0
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson 5 S-2 D -100 53.0/1.0
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Margret Edström - Christine Hargevik 2 V= 2 -110 50.0/4.0
Sidney Hage - Thure Söderberg Annika Nybom - Siv Önefäldt 3 Ö= K -140 48.0/6.0
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Helga Lagergren - Hubert Thorson 3 Ö+1 3 -170 44.0/10.0
Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 3 V+1 3 -170 44.0/10.0
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 3 Ö+1 K -170 44.0/10.0
Josef Jawitz - Ann-Christine Brask Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy 5D S-2 D -300 40.0/14.0
Solveig Willenhag - Ingegerd Sjögerud Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 4 Ö= K -420 35.0/19.0
Gunvor Westerberg - Marita Erikson Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 4 Ö= 3 -420 35.0/19.0
Aado Joandi - Maarja Joandi Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 4 Ö= K -420 35.0/19.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 4 Ö= K -420 35.0/19.0
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson Sigvard Carlefred - Per Skoglund 4 Ö+1 K -450 17.0/37.0
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 4 Ö+1 K -450 17.0/37.0
Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin Peter Flodqvist - Bengt Lindholm 4 Ö+1 K -450 17.0/37.0
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Lars Thånell - Lars Ekenlöv 4 Ö+1 K -450 17.0/37.0
Jane Ellner - Barbro Larshagen Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn 4 Ö+1 D -450 17.0/37.0
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 4 Ö+1 K -450 17.0/37.0
Tomas Clason - Roger Boström Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 5 Ö= K -450 17.0/37.0
Jan Olofsson - Alf Putzen Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 5 Ö= K -450 17.0/37.0
Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén (SPA) Jolanta Abrigo - (SPA) Albert Sola 4 Ö+1 K -450 17.0/37.0
Annette Lindberg - Lennart Skargren Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 4 Ö+1 K -450 17.0/37.0
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom 4 Ö+1 K -450 17.0/37.0
Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 4 Ö+1 3 -450 17.0/37.0
Lena Hammarberg - Cary Hammarberg Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund 4 Ö+1 K -450 17.0/37.0
Per Söderberg - Tomoko Hansen Birger Bogstag - Nils Wikstad 4 Ö+1 K -450 17.0/37.0
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Bengt Lauthers - Inga Bud 4 Ö+2 K -480 1.0/53.0
Inger Spängs - Berit Quennerstedt Anders d´Aquino - Tor Simensen 4 Ö+2 K -480 1.0/53.0
Fredrik Alfredsson - Simon Bech     - 33.2/-