Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-08

Bricka 13

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.08

Nord giv
alla i zon
E932
D64
865
862
6
kn102
Ekn1042
Dkn74
K1075
E8
D73
E953
Dkn84
K9753
K9
K10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sidney Hage - Thure Söderberg Annika Nybom - Siv Önefäldt 3NT Ö-2 5 200 54.0/0.0
Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 2 S+1 6 140 52.0/2.0
Annette Lindberg - Lennart Skargren Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 2NT Ö-1 4 100 50.0/4.0
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Margret Edström - Christine Hargevik 1NT N= 3 90 48.0/6.0
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Helga Lagergren - Hubert Thorson 2 S-1 6 -100 44.0/10.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 3 S-1 6 -100 44.0/10.0
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 2 S-1 6 -100 44.0/10.0
Sigvard Carlefred - Per Skoglund Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson 3 V= 4 -110 39.0/15.0
Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén (SPA) Jolanta Abrigo - (SPA) Albert Sola 3 Ö= 3 -110 39.0/15.0
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 4 Ö= D -130 29.0/25.0
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Lars Thånell - Lars Ekenlöv 3 Ö+1 3 -130 29.0/25.0
Gunvor Westerberg - Marita Erikson Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 2 V+2 K -130 29.0/25.0
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 3 Ö+1 3 -130 29.0/25.0
Thomas Holmgren - Cecilia von Scheven Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström 2 V+2 5 -130 29.0/25.0
Aado Joandi - Maarja Joandi Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 4 Ö= D -130 29.0/25.0
Tomas Clason - Roger Boström Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 4 V= 4 -130 29.0/25.0
Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 3 Ö+1 10 -130 29.0/25.0
Solveig Willenhag - Ingegerd Sjögerud Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 1NT V+2 8 -150 18.0/36.0
Inger Spängs - Berit Quennerstedt Anders d´Aquino - Tor Simensen 2 V+3 4 -150 18.0/36.0
Per Söderberg - Tomoko Hansen Birger Bogstag - Nils Wikstad 1NT V+2 4 -150 18.0/36.0
Jan Olofsson - Alf Putzen Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 3 S-2 6 -200 12.0/42.0
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom 2 S-2 D -200 12.0/42.0
Lena Hammarberg - Cary Hammarberg Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund 3 S-2 6 -200 12.0/42.0
Jane Ellner - Barbro Larshagen Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn 3 S-3 6 -300 8.0/46.0
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Bengt Lauthers - Inga Bud 3NT Ö+1 3 -630 5.0/49.0
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson 3NT Ö+1 3 -630 5.0/49.0
Josef Jawitz - Ann-Christine Brask Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy 3NT Ö+2 3 -660 2.0/52.0
Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin Peter Flodqvist - Bengt Lindholm 3D S-3 6 -800 0.0/54.0
Fredrik Alfredsson - Simon Bech     - 33.2/-