Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-08

Bricka 12

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.08

Väst giv
N-S i zon
EKkn10
KD10932
D3
D
853
E76
E96
E873
D42
kn4
kn842
kn962
976
85
K1075
K1054

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Gunvor Westerberg - Marita Erikson 4D N= 6 790 54.0/0.0
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Solveig Willenhag - Ingegerd Sjögerud 4 N= 2 620 51.0/3.0
Sidney Hage - Thure Söderberg Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 4 N= 6 620 51.0/3.0
Helga Lagergren - Hubert Thorson Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson 1 N+3 2 170 43.0/11.0
Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström 3 N+1 2 170 43.0/11.0
Lars Thånell - Lars Ekenlöv Jane Ellner - Barbro Larshagen 3 N+1 6 170 43.0/11.0
(SPA) Jolanta Abrigo - (SPA) Albert Sola Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg 1 N+3 Kn 170 43.0/11.0
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Annika Nybom - Siv Önefäldt 3 N+1 6 170 43.0/11.0
Anders d´Aquino - Tor Simensen Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 2 N+2 6 170 43.0/11.0
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Peter Flodqvist - Bengt Lindholm 3 V-3 K 150 36.0/18.0
Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin Bengt Lauthers - Inga Bud 3 N= 6 140 29.0/25.0
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 1 N+2 Kn 140 29.0/25.0
Thomas Holmgren - Cecilia von Scheven Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 2 N+1 6 140 29.0/25.0
Aado Joandi - Maarja Joandi Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 3 N= 6 140 29.0/25.0
Jan Olofsson - Alf Putzen Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 3 N= 6 140 29.0/25.0
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Josef Jawitz - Ann-Christine Brask 3 N= 6 140 29.0/25.0
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 2 N= 4 110 21.0/33.0
Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 2 N= 6 110 21.0/33.0
Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 3 N-1 4 -100 15.0/39.0
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 4 N-1 6 -100 15.0/39.0
Inger Spängs - Berit Quennerstedt Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy 4 N-1 Kn -100 15.0/39.0
Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 4 N-1 6 -100 15.0/39.0
Sigvard Carlefred - Per Skoglund Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 4 N-2 6 -200 7.0/47.0
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Annette Lindberg - Lennart Skargren 4 N-2 6 -200 7.0/47.0
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom 4 N-2 6 -200 7.0/47.0
Fredrik Alfredsson - Simon Bech Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin 4 N-2 6 -200 7.0/47.0
Birger Bogstag - Nils Wikstad Lena Hammarberg - Cary Hammarberg 4D N-2 6 -500 1.0/53.0
Per Söderberg - Tomoko Hansen Margret Edström - Christine Hargevik 4D N-2 9 -500 1.0/53.0
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg     - 30.9/-