Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-08 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-08

Bricka 1

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.08

Nord giv
ingen i zon
Kkn87
EKkn3
Kkn5
kn9
D5
7
ED1074
EKD62
32
109864
83
10854
E10964
D52
962
73

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunvor Westerberg - Marita Erikson Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 2D N+1 10 570 54.0/0.0
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan 4 N+1 10 450 51.0/3.0
Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed Annika Nybom - Siv Önefäldt 4 N+1 10 450 51.0/3.0
Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn Aado Joandi - Maarja Joandi 4 N= 5 420 46.0/8.0
Jane Ellner - Barbro Larshagen Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström 4 N= 5 420 46.0/8.0
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 4 N= 10 420 46.0/8.0
Tomas Clason - Roger Boström (SPA) Jolanta Abrigo - (SPA) Albert Sola 5D V-2 E 300 42.0/12.0
Jan Olofsson - Alf Putzen Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg 3 N+2 5 200 39.0/15.0
Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 3 N+2 10 200 39.0/15.0
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 3 N+1 10 170 28.0/26.0
Solveig Willenhag - Ingegerd Sjögerud Helga Lagergren - Hubert Thorson 3 N+1 5 170 28.0/26.0
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Peter Flodqvist - Bengt Lindholm 3 S+1 E 170 28.0/26.0
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson 3 N+1 8 170 28.0/26.0
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Sidney Hage - Thure Söderberg 3 N+1 4 170 28.0/26.0
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén 3 S+1 E 170 28.0/26.0
Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 3 N+1 8 170 28.0/26.0
Josef Jawitz - Ann-Christine Brask Anders d´Aquino - Tor Simensen 3 N+1 7 170 28.0/26.0
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom 3 N+1 5 170 28.0/26.0
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Thomas Holmgren - Cecilia von Scheven 3 N= 5 140 14.0/40.0
Lars Thånell - Lars Ekenlöv Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 3 N= 8 140 14.0/40.0
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Inger Spängs - Berit Quennerstedt 3 S= E 140 14.0/40.0
Annette Lindberg - Lennart Skargren Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 3 N= 10 140 14.0/40.0
Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund Margret Edström - Christine Hargevik 3 N= 8 140 14.0/40.0
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Fredrik Alfredsson - Simon Bech 4 V-1 E 50 7.0/47.0
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Birger Bogstag - Nils Wikstad 4 V-1 Kn 50 7.0/47.0
Sigvard Carlefred - Per Skoglund Bengt Lauthers - Inga Bud 2 N-1 10 -50 3.0/51.0
Per Söderberg - Tomoko Hansen Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin 4 N-1 9 -50 3.0/51.0
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 4 V= E -130 0.0/54.0
Lena Hammarberg - Cary Hammarberg     - 16.0/-

Bricka 2

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.08

Öst giv
N-S i zon
3
Ekn83
942
Ekn932
KDkn962
K2
kn10853
1074
D965
D6
K874
E85
1074
EK7
D1065

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Fredrik Alfredsson - Simon Bech 4D S= K 710 54.0/0.0
Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed Annika Nybom - Siv Önefäldt 3NT S= K 600 52.0/2.0
Jane Ellner - Barbro Larshagen Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström 4 V-3 E 150 50.0/4.0
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 4 S= K 130 46.0/8.0
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Peter Flodqvist - Bengt Lindholm 3 N+1 4 130 46.0/8.0
Josef Jawitz - Ann-Christine Brask Anders d´Aquino - Tor Simensen 4 S= K 130 46.0/8.0
Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 3 S= K 110 41.0/13.0
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Birger Bogstag - Nils Wikstad 3 N= 10 110 41.0/13.0
Jan Olofsson - Alf Putzen Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg 4D V-1 E 100 35.0/19.0
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Inger Spängs - Berit Quennerstedt 4 V-2 E 100 35.0/19.0
Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund Margret Edström - Christine Hargevik 4D V-1 E 100 35.0/19.0
Per Söderberg - Tomoko Hansen Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin 4D V-1 2 100 35.0/19.0
Sigvard Carlefred - Per Skoglund Bengt Lauthers - Inga Bud 4 V-1 E 50 29.0/25.0
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Sidney Hage - Thure Söderberg 3 V-1 E 50 29.0/25.0
Solveig Willenhag - Ingegerd Sjögerud Helga Lagergren - Hubert Thorson 4 N-1 4 -100 20.0/34.0
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 4 N-1 10 -100 20.0/34.0
Lars Thånell - Lars Ekenlöv Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 5 S-1 K -100 20.0/34.0
Tomas Clason - Roger Boström (SPA) Jolanta Abrigo - (SPA) Albert Sola 4 S-1 K -100 20.0/34.0
Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 3NT S-1 K -100 20.0/34.0
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 5 S-1 K -100 20.0/34.0
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom 3 S-1 K -100 20.0/34.0
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan 3 V= E -140 9.0/45.0
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Thomas Holmgren - Cecilia von Scheven 3 V= 2 -140 9.0/45.0
Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn Aado Joandi - Maarja Joandi 3 V= E -140 9.0/45.0
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén 3 V= E -140 9.0/45.0
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson 5 S-2 Kn -200 3.0/51.0
Gunvor Westerberg - Marita Erikson Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 4D S-1 K -200 3.0/51.0
Annette Lindberg - Lennart Skargren Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 3D V= E -530 0.0/54.0
Lena Hammarberg - Cary Hammarberg     - 16.0/-

Bricka 3

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.08

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
EKD
D9643
54
K105
1082
K1072
Kkn93
73
7
Ekn85
ED1076
982
kn96543

82
EDkn64

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Solveig Willenhag - Ingegerd Sjögerud Helga Lagergren - Hubert Thorson 4 S+1 7 450 36.0/18.0
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Peter Flodqvist - Bengt Lindholm 4 S+1 2 450 36.0/18.0
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson 4 S+1 K 450 36.0/18.0
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Thomas Holmgren - Cecilia von Scheven 4 N+1 7 450 36.0/18.0
Gunvor Westerberg - Marita Erikson Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 4 N+1 7 450 36.0/18.0
Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn Aado Joandi - Maarja Joandi 4 S+1 2 450 36.0/18.0
Jane Ellner - Barbro Larshagen Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström 4 S+1 K 450 36.0/18.0
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 4 S+1 E 450 36.0/18.0
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Sidney Hage - Thure Söderberg 4 S+1 7 450 36.0/18.0
Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed Annika Nybom - Siv Önefäldt 4 S+1 Kn 450 36.0/18.0
Jan Olofsson - Alf Putzen Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg 4 S+1 2 450 36.0/18.0
Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 4 S+1 2 450 36.0/18.0
Josef Jawitz - Ann-Christine Brask Anders d´Aquino - Tor Simensen 4 S+1 K 450 36.0/18.0
Annette Lindberg - Lennart Skargren Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 4 S+1 3 450 36.0/18.0
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 4 S+1 9 450 36.0/18.0
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom 4 S+1 7 450 36.0/18.0
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Fredrik Alfredsson - Simon Bech 4 S+1 7 450 36.0/18.0
Per Söderberg - Tomoko Hansen Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin 4 S+1 3 450 36.0/18.0
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Birger Bogstag - Nils Wikstad 4 S+1 K 450 36.0/18.0
Sigvard Carlefred - Per Skoglund Bengt Lauthers - Inga Bud 3 S+3 3 230 16.0/38.0
Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 2NT S+3 3 210 14.0/40.0
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 3 S+2 K 200 7.0/47.0
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan 2 S+3 9 200 7.0/47.0
Lars Thånell - Lars Ekenlöv Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 3 S+2 9 200 7.0/47.0
Tomas Clason - Roger Boström (SPA) Jolanta Abrigo - (SPA) Albert Sola 3 S+2 7 200 7.0/47.0
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén 2 S+3 7 200 7.0/47.0
Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund Margret Edström - Christine Hargevik 2 S+3 7 200 7.0/47.0
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Inger Spängs - Berit Quennerstedt 2 S+2 5 170 0.0/54.0
Lena Hammarberg - Cary Hammarberg     - 16.0/-

Bricka 4

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.08

Väst giv
alla i zon
kn9
876
K654
EK87
K865
K943
83
1095
73
EDkn2
Dkn72
kn63
ED1042
105
E109
D42

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margret Edström - Christine Hargevik Lena Hammarberg - Cary Hammarberg 3NT S= 8 600 54.0/0.0
Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson Gunvor Westerberg - Marita Erikson 1NT N+5 D 240 52.0/2.0
Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén 2NT N+3 D 210 49.0/5.0
Per Söderberg - Tomoko Hansen Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund 1NT N+4 D 210 49.0/5.0
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 2NT N+2 D 180 46.0/8.0
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 3 S+1 8 170 41.0/13.0
Jane Ellner - Barbro Larshagen Aado Joandi - Maarja Joandi 1 S+3 8 170 41.0/13.0
Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson Annika Nybom - Siv Önefäldt 2 S+2 9 170 41.0/13.0
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Fredrik Alfredsson - Simon Bech 2 S+2 3 170 41.0/13.0
Bengt Lauthers - Inga Bud Solveig Willenhag - Ingegerd Sjögerud 2 N+3 7 150 35.0/19.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 2 N+3 7 150 35.0/19.0
Helga Lagergren - Hubert Thorson Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 2 S+1 K 140 24.0/30.0
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan 2 S+1 4 140 24.0/30.0
Sigvard Carlefred - Per Skoglund Peter Flodqvist - Bengt Lindholm 2 S+1 10 140 24.0/30.0
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn 2 S+1 8 140 24.0/30.0
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Thomas Holmgren - Cecilia von Scheven 2 S+1 4 140 24.0/30.0
Lars Thånell - Lars Ekenlöv Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström 2 S+1 8 140 24.0/30.0
(SPA) Jolanta Abrigo - (SPA) Albert Sola Sidney Hage - Thure Söderberg 3 S= 3 140 24.0/30.0
Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 3 S= 6 140 24.0/30.0
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Birger Bogstag - Nils Wikstad 2 S+1 K 140 24.0/30.0
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 2 N+2 D 130 14.0/40.0
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 1NT N+1 7 120 11.0/43.0
Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom Josef Jawitz - Ann-Christine Brask 1NT S+1 4 120 11.0/43.0
Annette Lindberg - Lennart Skargren Inger Spängs - Berit Quennerstedt 2 S= 8 110 8.0/46.0
Anders d´Aquino - Tor Simensen Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 2 Ö-1 10 100 5.0/49.0
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 2 Ö-1 E 100 5.0/49.0
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy 2 N= 7 90 2.0/52.0
Jan Olofsson - Alf Putzen Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 3NT N-1 Kn -100 0.0/54.0
Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin     - -/25.9

Bricka 5

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.08

Nord giv
N-S i zon
83
92
D987632
95
KDkn1065
kn7
105
Kkn8
4
EK10865
EK
E1043
E972
D43
kn4
D762

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Thånell - Lars Ekenlöv Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström 6 Ö-2 Kn 100 53.0/1.0
Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 6 Ö-2 10 100 53.0/1.0
Helga Lagergren - Hubert Thorson Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 5 Ö-1 Kn 50 47.0/7.0
Bengt Lauthers - Inga Bud Solveig Willenhag - Ingegerd Sjögerud 5 Ö-1 Kn 50 47.0/7.0
Sigvard Carlefred - Per Skoglund Peter Flodqvist - Bengt Lindholm 6NT Ö-1 Kn 50 47.0/7.0
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Thomas Holmgren - Cecilia von Scheven 6 Ö-1 Kn 50 47.0/7.0
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 4 Ö= Kn -420 41.0/13.0
Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson Annika Nybom - Siv Önefäldt 4 Ö= 4 -420 41.0/13.0
Margret Edström - Christine Hargevik Lena Hammarberg - Cary Hammarberg 3NT Ö+1 Kn -430 38.0/16.0
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan 4 Ö+1 4 -450 27.0/27.0
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn 5 Ö= Kn -450 27.0/27.0
Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson Gunvor Westerberg - Marita Erikson 5 Ö= 6 -450 27.0/27.0
(SPA) Jolanta Abrigo - (SPA) Albert Sola Sidney Hage - Thure Söderberg 4 Ö+1 Kn -450 27.0/27.0
Jan Olofsson - Alf Putzen Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 5 V= 7 -450 27.0/27.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 4 Ö+1 Kn -450 27.0/27.0
Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom Josef Jawitz - Ann-Christine Brask 4 Ö+1 Kn -450 27.0/27.0
Annette Lindberg - Lennart Skargren Inger Spängs - Berit Quennerstedt 4 Ö+1 6 -450 27.0/27.0
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 4 Ö+1 Kn -450 27.0/27.0
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Birger Bogstag - Nils Wikstad 5 Ö= 6 -450 27.0/27.0
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy 3NT Ö+2 Kn -460 16.0/38.0
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 4 Ö+2 6 -480 12.0/42.0
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 4 V+2 2 -480 12.0/42.0
Per Söderberg - Tomoko Hansen Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund 5 V+1 8 -480 12.0/42.0
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 3NT Ö+3 Kn -490 6.0/48.0
Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén 3NT Ö+3 Kn -490 6.0/48.0
Anders d´Aquino - Tor Simensen Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 3NT Ö+3 Kn -490 6.0/48.0
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Fredrik Alfredsson - Simon Bech 6 V= 7 -980 2.0/52.0
Jane Ellner - Barbro Larshagen Aado Joandi - Maarja Joandi 6NT V= 7 -990 0.0/54.0
Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin     - -/25.9

Bricka 6

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.08

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
kn6
Kkn5
85
E109653
D1085
D94
Kkn107
87
K9
E832
ED9643
2
E7432
1076
2
KDkn4

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jane Ellner - Barbro Larshagen Aado Joandi - Maarja Joandi 5 Ö-2 K 200 52.0/2.0
Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 3NT V-2 9 200 52.0/2.0
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy 5 Ö-2 K 200 52.0/2.0
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn 4 N= E 130 45.0/9.0
Annette Lindberg - Lennart Skargren Inger Spängs - Berit Quennerstedt 3 N+1 E 130 45.0/9.0
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 4 S= K 130 45.0/9.0
Per Söderberg - Tomoko Hansen Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund 4 N= E 130 45.0/9.0
Sigvard Carlefred - Per Skoglund Peter Flodqvist - Bengt Lindholm 3NT Ö-1 K 100 34.0/20.0
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Thomas Holmgren - Cecilia von Scheven 5 Ö-1 K 100 34.0/20.0
Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson Gunvor Westerberg - Marita Erikson 4 Ö-1 K 100 34.0/20.0
Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén 4 Ö-1 K 100 34.0/20.0
Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson Annika Nybom - Siv Önefäldt 5 Ö-1 K 100 34.0/20.0
Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom Josef Jawitz - Ann-Christine Brask 3NT V-1 10 100 34.0/20.0
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Fredrik Alfredsson - Simon Bech 5 Ö-1 D 100 34.0/20.0
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan 5 N-1 E -50 24.0/30.0
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 5 N-1 E -50 24.0/30.0
Lars Thånell - Lars Ekenlöv Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström 2 S-1 8 -50 24.0/30.0
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 5 N-2 E -100 19.0/35.0
Jan Olofsson - Alf Putzen Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 3 S-2 Kn -100 19.0/35.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 3 Ö= K -110 15.0/39.0
Margret Edström - Christine Hargevik Lena Hammarberg - Cary Hammarberg 2 Ö+1 K -110 15.0/39.0
Helga Lagergren - Hubert Thorson Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 4 Ö= K -130 8.0/46.0
Bengt Lauthers - Inga Bud Solveig Willenhag - Ingegerd Sjögerud 3 Ö+1 K -130 8.0/46.0
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 4 Ö= K -130 8.0/46.0
(SPA) Jolanta Abrigo - (SPA) Albert Sola Sidney Hage - Thure Söderberg 3 Ö+1 K -130 8.0/46.0
Anders d´Aquino - Tor Simensen Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 2 Ö+2 K -130 8.0/46.0
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 4 Ö+1 K -150 1.0/53.0
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Birger Bogstag - Nils Wikstad 4 S-3 D -150 1.0/53.0
Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin     - -/25.9

Bricka 7

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.08

Syd giv
alla i zon
K10832
K8
K832
105
E4
kn10752
Dkn4
K92
97
ED4
1096
D8643
Dkn65
963
E75
Ekn7

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy Annette Lindberg - Lennart Skargren 4 V-2 K 200 54.0/0.0
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Helga Lagergren - Hubert Thorson 2 N+2 E 170 51.0/3.0
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén 3 N+1 E 170 51.0/3.0
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan 2 N+1 E 140 41.0/13.0
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 2 N+1 E 140 41.0/13.0
Sigvard Carlefred - Per Skoglund Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 3 N= E 140 41.0/13.0
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Aado Joandi - Maarja Joandi 2 N+1 E 140 41.0/13.0
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Jane Ellner - Barbro Larshagen 2 N+1 10 140 41.0/13.0
Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 3 S= D 140 41.0/13.0
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 2 N+1 4 140 41.0/13.0
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Lena Hammarberg - Cary Hammarberg 2 N+1 10 140 41.0/13.0
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Anders d´Aquino - Tor Simensen 3 V-1 2 100 32.0/22.0
Sidney Hage - Thure Söderberg Tomas Clason - Roger Boström Pass   29.0/25.0
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom Pass   29.0/25.0
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Josef Jawitz - Ann-Christine Brask 1NT Ö= D -90 26.0/28.0
Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin Solveig Willenhag - Ingegerd Sjögerud 3 S-1 5 -100 19.0/35.0
Thomas Holmgren - Cecilia von Scheven Gunvor Westerberg - Marita Erikson 3 S-1 2 -100 19.0/35.0
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 3 N-1 7 -100 19.0/35.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Inger Spängs - Berit Quennerstedt 3 S-1 7 -100 19.0/35.0
Margret Edström - Christine Hargevik Fredrik Alfredsson - Simon Bech 3 N-1 2 -100 19.0/35.0
Per Söderberg - Tomoko Hansen Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 3 S-1 E -100 19.0/35.0
Lars Thånell - Lars Ekenlöv Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn 4 S-2 Kn -200 7.0/47.0
Annika Nybom - Siv Önefäldt Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 4 S-2 Kn -200 7.0/47.0
Jan Olofsson - Alf Putzen (SPA) Jolanta Abrigo - (SPA) Albert Sola 4 S-2 D -200 7.0/47.0
Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 3 S-2 D -200 7.0/47.0
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 4 S-2 Kn -200 7.0/47.0
Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund 4 S-2 Kn -200 7.0/47.0
Peter Flodqvist - Bengt Lindholm Bengt Lauthers - Inga Bud 5D Ö= D -750 0.0/54.0
Birger Bogstag - Nils Wikstad     - 21.9/-

Bricka 8

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.08

Väst giv
ingen i zon
ED63
E
10863
ED42
42
Kkn9542
D
kn953
Kkn105
D108
K974
K8
987
763
Ekn52
1076

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Jane Ellner - Barbro Larshagen 1NT N= 5 90 54.0/0.0
Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 1 N= 10 70 52.0/2.0
Lars Thånell - Lars Ekenlöv Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn 3 V-1 6 50 48.0/6.0
Sidney Hage - Thure Söderberg Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 3 V-1 3 50 48.0/6.0
Per Söderberg - Tomoko Hansen Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 4 V-1 4 50 48.0/6.0
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan 4 S-1 4 -50 43.0/11.0
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 2 N-1 D -50 43.0/11.0
Sigvard Carlefred - Per Skoglund Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 1 N-2 D -100 40.0/14.0
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Helga Lagergren - Hubert Thorson 3 V= E -140 32.0/22.0
Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 3 Ö= 9 -140 32.0/22.0
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 2 V+1 E -140 32.0/22.0
Annika Nybom - Siv Önefäldt Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 2 V+1 E -140 32.0/22.0
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Anders d´Aquino - Tor Simensen 3 Ö= 9 -140 32.0/22.0
Margret Edström - Christine Hargevik Fredrik Alfredsson - Simon Bech 3 Ö= 9 -140 32.0/22.0
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Lena Hammarberg - Cary Hammarberg 3 V= 3 -140 32.0/22.0
Peter Flodqvist - Bengt Lindholm Bengt Lauthers - Inga Bud 3 S-3 Kn -150 21.0/33.0
Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy Annette Lindberg - Lennart Skargren 3 N-3 D -150 21.0/33.0
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Josef Jawitz - Ann-Christine Brask 4 N-3 8 -150 21.0/33.0
Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund 3 S-3 D -150 21.0/33.0
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 3 V+1 10 -170 12.0/42.0
Thomas Holmgren - Cecilia von Scheven Gunvor Westerberg - Marita Erikson 3 V+1 4 -170 12.0/42.0
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 3 V+1 10 -170 12.0/42.0
Jan Olofsson - Alf Putzen (SPA) Jolanta Abrigo - (SPA) Albert Sola 3 V+1 10 -170 12.0/42.0
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom 2 V+2 6 -170 12.0/42.0
Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin Solveig Willenhag - Ingegerd Sjögerud 4 S-4 4 -200 4.0/50.0
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén 4 S-4 D -200 4.0/50.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Inger Spängs - Berit Quennerstedt 3 N-4 8 -200 4.0/50.0
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Aado Joandi - Maarja Joandi 5D S-5 4 -1100 0.0/54.0
Birger Bogstag - Nils Wikstad     - 21.9/-

Bricka 9

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.08

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
E
kn965
974
EDkn32
D
EKD843
EK10
K84
65432
102
Dkn6
976
Kkn10987
7
8532
105

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Lena Hammarberg - Cary Hammarberg 3D N+1 E 630 54.0/0.0
Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin Solveig Willenhag - Ingegerd Sjögerud 5D V-2 E 500 51.0/3.0
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén 4D V-2 E 500 51.0/3.0
Per Söderberg - Tomoko Hansen Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 1D S+1 E 260 48.0/6.0
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Helga Lagergren - Hubert Thorson 4D V-1 E 200 42.0/12.0
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 4D V-1 E 200 42.0/12.0
Thomas Holmgren - Cecilia von Scheven Gunvor Westerberg - Marita Erikson 4D V-1 E 200 42.0/12.0
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 4D V-1 E 200 42.0/12.0
Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund 4D V-1 E 200 42.0/12.0
Lars Thånell - Lars Ekenlöv Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn 3 S+1 E 170 36.0/18.0
Sigvard Carlefred - Per Skoglund Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 3 S= E 140 33.0/21.0
Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 2 S+1 E 140 33.0/21.0
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Anders d´Aquino - Tor Simensen 2 S= E 110 29.0/25.0
Margret Edström - Christine Hargevik Fredrik Alfredsson - Simon Bech 2 S= E 110 29.0/25.0
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 4 V-1 E 100 22.0/32.0
Annika Nybom - Siv Önefäldt Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 4 V-1 E 100 22.0/32.0
Jan Olofsson - Alf Putzen (SPA) Jolanta Abrigo - (SPA) Albert Sola 4 V-1 E 100 22.0/32.0
Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 2 V-1 E 100 22.0/32.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Inger Spängs - Berit Quennerstedt 4 V-1 E 100 22.0/32.0
Sidney Hage - Thure Söderberg Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 4 S-2 E -100 16.0/38.0
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 3 V= E -140 9.0/45.0
Peter Flodqvist - Bengt Lindholm Bengt Lauthers - Inga Bud 3 V= E -140 9.0/45.0
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Aado Joandi - Maarja Joandi 3 V= E -140 9.0/45.0
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Jane Ellner - Barbro Larshagen 3 V= E -140 9.0/45.0
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom 3 V= E -140 9.0/45.0
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Josef Jawitz - Ann-Christine Brask 3 V= E -140 9.0/45.0
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan 4D S-2 E -300 1.0/53.0
Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy Annette Lindberg - Lennart Skargren 3NTD N-2 10 -300 1.0/53.0
Birger Bogstag - Nils Wikstad     - 21.9/-

Bricka 10

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.08

Öst giv
alla i zon
ED943
D108
4
8543
10762
kn6
E107
KD107
Kkn85
E42
kn3
Ekn96

K9753
KD98652
2

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Fredrik Alfredsson - Simon Bech Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin 4D Ö-2 K 500 54.0/0.0
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Annika Nybom - Siv Önefäldt 4 Ö-2 K 200 49.0/5.0
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Annette Lindberg - Lennart Skargren 4D Ö-1 2 200 49.0/5.0
Inger Spängs - Berit Quennerstedt Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy 4 Ö-2 K 200 49.0/5.0
Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 4D Ö-1 K 200 49.0/5.0
Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 3 S= K 110 43.0/11.0
Birger Bogstag - Nils Wikstad Lena Hammarberg - Cary Hammarberg 3 S= K 110 43.0/11.0
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 3 Ö-1 2 100 37.0/17.0
Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 4 Ö-1 K 100 37.0/17.0
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom 4 Ö-1 K 100 37.0/17.0
Per Söderberg - Tomoko Hansen Margret Edström - Christine Hargevik 4 Ö-1 K 100 37.0/17.0
Sigvard Carlefred - Per Skoglund Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 4 S-1 K -100 31.0/23.0
Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström 4 S-1 K -100 31.0/23.0
Anders d´Aquino - Tor Simensen Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 4 Ö= K -130 28.0/26.0
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Solveig Willenhag - Ingegerd Sjögerud 2 V+1 4 -140 24.0/30.0
Lars Thånell - Lars Ekenlöv Jane Ellner - Barbro Larshagen 3 Ö= K -140 24.0/30.0
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 3 Ö= K -140 24.0/30.0
Helga Lagergren - Hubert Thorson Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson 3D S-1 Kn -200 17.0/37.0
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Gunvor Westerberg - Marita Erikson 5D S-1 Kn -200 17.0/37.0
Aado Joandi - Maarja Joandi Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 5D S-1 6 -200 17.0/37.0
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Josef Jawitz - Ann-Christine Brask 3 S-2 K -200 17.0/37.0
Sidney Hage - Thure Söderberg Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 5D S-2 K -500 12.0/42.0
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 3NT Ö= K -600 9.0/45.0
Jan Olofsson - Alf Putzen Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 3NT Ö= K -600 9.0/45.0
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Peter Flodqvist - Bengt Lindholm 4 Ö= K -620 5.0/49.0
Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin Bengt Lauthers - Inga Bud 4 Ö= K -620 5.0/49.0
Thomas Holmgren - Cecilia von Scheven Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 3NT Ö+1 K -630 2.0/52.0
(SPA) Jolanta Abrigo - (SPA) Albert Sola Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg 5D N-7 Kn -2000 0.0/54.0
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg     - 30.9/-

Bricka 11

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.08

Syd giv
ingen i zon
D8642
Kkn5
6
D1065
9
D1098632
E1052
kn
EK73
E7
D87
E982
kn105
4
Kkn943
K743

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Helga Lagergren - Hubert Thorson Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson 6 Ö-4 Kn 200 54.0/0.0
Sidney Hage - Thure Söderberg Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 6 V-3 6 150 51.0/3.0
Per Söderberg - Tomoko Hansen Margret Edström - Christine Hargevik 3NT Ö-3 4 150 51.0/3.0
Thomas Holmgren - Cecilia von Scheven Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 3NT Ö-2 9 100 47.0/7.0
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Annika Nybom - Siv Önefäldt 3NT Ö-2 3 100 47.0/7.0
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 5 Ö-1 5 50 39.0/15.0
Jan Olofsson - Alf Putzen Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 4 Ö-1 Kn 50 39.0/15.0
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Josef Jawitz - Ann-Christine Brask 4 V-1 6 50 39.0/15.0
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Annette Lindberg - Lennart Skargren 4 V-1 6 50 39.0/15.0
Birger Bogstag - Nils Wikstad Lena Hammarberg - Cary Hammarberg 2NT Ö-1 Kn 50 39.0/15.0
Fredrik Alfredsson - Simon Bech Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin 4 V-1 2 50 39.0/15.0
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Solveig Willenhag - Ingegerd Sjögerud 4 Ö= 4 -420 18.0/36.0
Sigvard Carlefred - Per Skoglund Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 4 V= 6 -420 18.0/36.0
Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin Bengt Lauthers - Inga Bud 4 V= 6 -420 18.0/36.0
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 4 Ö= 5 -420 18.0/36.0
Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström 4 V= 6 -420 18.0/36.0
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Gunvor Westerberg - Marita Erikson 4 Ö= 4 -420 18.0/36.0
Aado Joandi - Maarja Joandi Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 4 Ö= Kn -420 18.0/36.0
(SPA) Jolanta Abrigo - (SPA) Albert Sola Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg 4 V= 6 -420 18.0/36.0
Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 4 V= 6 -420 18.0/36.0
Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 4 V= 6 -420 18.0/36.0
Anders d´Aquino - Tor Simensen Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 4 V= 6 -420 18.0/36.0
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 4 V= 5 -420 18.0/36.0
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom 4 Ö= 4 -420 18.0/36.0
Inger Spängs - Berit Quennerstedt Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy 4 V= 6 -420 18.0/36.0
Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 4 V= 6 -420 18.0/36.0
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Peter Flodqvist - Bengt Lindholm 4 V+1 6 -450 2.0/52.0
Lars Thånell - Lars Ekenlöv Jane Ellner - Barbro Larshagen 4D N-3 E -500 0.0/54.0
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg     - 30.9/-

Bricka 12

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.08

Väst giv
N-S i zon
EKkn10
KD10932
D3
D
853
E76
E96
E873
D42
kn4
kn842
kn962
976
85
K1075
K1054

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Gunvor Westerberg - Marita Erikson 4D N= 6 790 54.0/0.0
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Solveig Willenhag - Ingegerd Sjögerud 4 N= 2 620 51.0/3.0
Sidney Hage - Thure Söderberg Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 4 N= 6 620 51.0/3.0
Helga Lagergren - Hubert Thorson Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson 1 N+3 2 170 43.0/11.0
Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström 3 N+1 2 170 43.0/11.0
Lars Thånell - Lars Ekenlöv Jane Ellner - Barbro Larshagen 3 N+1 6 170 43.0/11.0
(SPA) Jolanta Abrigo - (SPA) Albert Sola Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg 1 N+3 Kn 170 43.0/11.0
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Annika Nybom - Siv Önefäldt 3 N+1 6 170 43.0/11.0
Anders d´Aquino - Tor Simensen Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 2 N+2 6 170 43.0/11.0
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Peter Flodqvist - Bengt Lindholm 3 V-3 K 150 36.0/18.0
Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin Bengt Lauthers - Inga Bud 3 N= 6 140 29.0/25.0
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 1 N+2 Kn 140 29.0/25.0
Thomas Holmgren - Cecilia von Scheven Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 2 N+1 6 140 29.0/25.0
Aado Joandi - Maarja Joandi Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 3 N= 6 140 29.0/25.0
Jan Olofsson - Alf Putzen Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 3 N= 6 140 29.0/25.0
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Josef Jawitz - Ann-Christine Brask 3 N= 6 140 29.0/25.0
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 2 N= 4 110 21.0/33.0
Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 2 N= 6 110 21.0/33.0
Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 3 N-1 4 -100 15.0/39.0
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 4 N-1 6 -100 15.0/39.0
Inger Spängs - Berit Quennerstedt Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy 4 N-1 Kn -100 15.0/39.0
Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 4 N-1 6 -100 15.0/39.0
Sigvard Carlefred - Per Skoglund Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 4 N-2 6 -200 7.0/47.0
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Annette Lindberg - Lennart Skargren 4 N-2 6 -200 7.0/47.0
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom 4 N-2 6 -200 7.0/47.0
Fredrik Alfredsson - Simon Bech Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin 4 N-2 6 -200 7.0/47.0
Birger Bogstag - Nils Wikstad Lena Hammarberg - Cary Hammarberg 4D N-2 6 -500 1.0/53.0
Per Söderberg - Tomoko Hansen Margret Edström - Christine Hargevik 4D N-2 9 -500 1.0/53.0
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg     - 30.9/-

Bricka 13

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.08

Nord giv
alla i zon
E932
D64
865
862
6
kn102
Ekn1042
Dkn74
K1075
E8
D73
E953
Dkn84
K9753
K9
K10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sidney Hage - Thure Söderberg Annika Nybom - Siv Önefäldt 3NT Ö-2 5 200 54.0/0.0
Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 2 S+1 6 140 52.0/2.0
Annette Lindberg - Lennart Skargren Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 2NT Ö-1 4 100 50.0/4.0
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Margret Edström - Christine Hargevik 1NT N= 3 90 48.0/6.0
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Helga Lagergren - Hubert Thorson 2 S-1 6 -100 44.0/10.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 3 S-1 6 -100 44.0/10.0
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 2 S-1 6 -100 44.0/10.0
Sigvard Carlefred - Per Skoglund Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson 3 V= 4 -110 39.0/15.0
Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén (SPA) Jolanta Abrigo - (SPA) Albert Sola 3 Ö= 3 -110 39.0/15.0
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 4 Ö= D -130 29.0/25.0
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Lars Thånell - Lars Ekenlöv 3 Ö+1 3 -130 29.0/25.0
Gunvor Westerberg - Marita Erikson Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 2 V+2 K -130 29.0/25.0
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 3 Ö+1 3 -130 29.0/25.0
Thomas Holmgren - Cecilia von Scheven Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström 2 V+2 5 -130 29.0/25.0
Aado Joandi - Maarja Joandi Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 4 Ö= D -130 29.0/25.0
Tomas Clason - Roger Boström Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 4 V= 4 -130 29.0/25.0
Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 3 Ö+1 10 -130 29.0/25.0
Solveig Willenhag - Ingegerd Sjögerud Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 1NT V+2 8 -150 18.0/36.0
Inger Spängs - Berit Quennerstedt Anders d´Aquino - Tor Simensen 2 V+3 4 -150 18.0/36.0
Per Söderberg - Tomoko Hansen Birger Bogstag - Nils Wikstad 1NT V+2 4 -150 18.0/36.0
Jan Olofsson - Alf Putzen Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 3 S-2 6 -200 12.0/42.0
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom 2 S-2 D -200 12.0/42.0
Lena Hammarberg - Cary Hammarberg Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund 3 S-2 6 -200 12.0/42.0
Jane Ellner - Barbro Larshagen Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn 3 S-3 6 -300 8.0/46.0
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Bengt Lauthers - Inga Bud 3NT Ö+1 3 -630 5.0/49.0
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson 3NT Ö+1 3 -630 5.0/49.0
Josef Jawitz - Ann-Christine Brask Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy 3NT Ö+2 3 -660 2.0/52.0
Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin Peter Flodqvist - Bengt Lindholm 3D S-3 6 -800 0.0/54.0
Fredrik Alfredsson - Simon Bech     - 33.2/-

Bricka 14

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.08

Öst giv
ingen i zon
kn75
K95
632
E872
D102
D8764
E
K654
EK8643
E2
98
kn109
9
kn103
KDkn10754
D3

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Thomas Holmgren - Cecilia von Scheven Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström 5 S-2 D -100 53.0/1.0
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson 5 S-2 D -100 53.0/1.0
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Margret Edström - Christine Hargevik 2 V= 2 -110 50.0/4.0
Sidney Hage - Thure Söderberg Annika Nybom - Siv Önefäldt 3 Ö= K -140 48.0/6.0
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Helga Lagergren - Hubert Thorson 3 Ö+1 3 -170 44.0/10.0
Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 3 V+1 3 -170 44.0/10.0
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 3 Ö+1 K -170 44.0/10.0
Josef Jawitz - Ann-Christine Brask Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy 5D S-2 D -300 40.0/14.0
Solveig Willenhag - Ingegerd Sjögerud Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 4 Ö= K -420 35.0/19.0
Gunvor Westerberg - Marita Erikson Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 4 Ö= 3 -420 35.0/19.0
Aado Joandi - Maarja Joandi Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 4 Ö= K -420 35.0/19.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 4 Ö= K -420 35.0/19.0
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson Sigvard Carlefred - Per Skoglund 4 Ö+1 K -450 17.0/37.0
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 4 Ö+1 K -450 17.0/37.0
Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin Peter Flodqvist - Bengt Lindholm 4 Ö+1 K -450 17.0/37.0
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Lars Thånell - Lars Ekenlöv 4 Ö+1 K -450 17.0/37.0
Jane Ellner - Barbro Larshagen Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn 4 Ö+1 D -450 17.0/37.0
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 4 Ö+1 K -450 17.0/37.0
Tomas Clason - Roger Boström Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 5 Ö= K -450 17.0/37.0
Jan Olofsson - Alf Putzen Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 5 Ö= K -450 17.0/37.0
Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén (SPA) Jolanta Abrigo - (SPA) Albert Sola 4 Ö+1 K -450 17.0/37.0
Annette Lindberg - Lennart Skargren Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 4 Ö+1 K -450 17.0/37.0
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom 4 Ö+1 K -450 17.0/37.0
Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 4 Ö+1 3 -450 17.0/37.0
Lena Hammarberg - Cary Hammarberg Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund 4 Ö+1 K -450 17.0/37.0
Per Söderberg - Tomoko Hansen Birger Bogstag - Nils Wikstad 4 Ö+1 K -450 17.0/37.0
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Bengt Lauthers - Inga Bud 4 Ö+2 K -480 1.0/53.0
Inger Spängs - Berit Quennerstedt Anders d´Aquino - Tor Simensen 4 Ö+2 K -480 1.0/53.0
Fredrik Alfredsson - Simon Bech     - 33.2/-

Bricka 15

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.08

Syd giv
N-S i zon
EK109
D6
Ekn3
K863
D84
E75
KD942
E5
kn7
1092
8765
Dkn107
6532
Kkn843
10
942

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson 4 N+1 D 650 54.0/0.0
Josef Jawitz - Ann-Christine Brask Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy 3D V-3 K 500 51.0/3.0
Per Söderberg - Tomoko Hansen Birger Bogstag - Nils Wikstad 3D V-3 D 500 51.0/3.0
Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 2 N+2 8 170 46.0/8.0
Sidney Hage - Thure Söderberg Annika Nybom - Siv Önefäldt 2 N+2 D 170 46.0/8.0
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 2 N+2 Kn 170 46.0/8.0
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 2NT N+1 D 150 38.0/16.0
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 1NT V-3 E 150 38.0/16.0
Aado Joandi - Maarja Joandi Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 2NT N+1 D 150 38.0/16.0
Tomas Clason - Roger Boström Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 2NT N+1 D 150 38.0/16.0
Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén (SPA) Jolanta Abrigo - (SPA) Albert Sola 3 V-3 D 150 38.0/16.0
Solveig Willenhag - Ingegerd Sjögerud Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 2 N+1 10 140 27.0/27.0
Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin Peter Flodqvist - Bengt Lindholm 2 S+1 K 140 27.0/27.0
Thomas Holmgren - Cecilia von Scheven Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström 2 S+1 K 140 27.0/27.0
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom 2 N+1 D 140 27.0/27.0
Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 2 S+1 D 140 27.0/27.0
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Margret Edström - Christine Hargevik 2 S+1 K 140 27.0/27.0
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Bengt Lauthers - Inga Bud 2 N= D 110 20.0/34.0
Annette Lindberg - Lennart Skargren Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 3 V-2 E 100 18.0/36.0
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Helga Lagergren - Hubert Thorson 1NT V-1 9 50 14.0/40.0
Jane Ellner - Barbro Larshagen Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn 1NT V-1 9 50 14.0/40.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 1NT V-1 6 50 14.0/40.0
Inger Spängs - Berit Quennerstedt Anders d´Aquino - Tor Simensen 1NT V= 6 -90 10.0/44.0
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson Sigvard Carlefred - Per Skoglund 2 S-1 E -100 5.0/49.0
Gunvor Westerberg - Marita Erikson Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 3 N-1 6 -100 5.0/49.0
Jan Olofsson - Alf Putzen Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 2NT N-1 8 -100 5.0/49.0
Lena Hammarberg - Cary Hammarberg Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund 2 S-1 K -100 5.0/49.0
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Lars Thånell - Lars Ekenlöv 1NTRD V= K -560 0.0/54.0
Fredrik Alfredsson - Simon Bech     - 33.2/-

Bricka 16

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.08

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
D10
D4
Dkn6543
Kkn2
E75
K765
E98
D83
3
Ekn108
K107
E10976
Kkn98642
932
2
54

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Peter Flodqvist - Bengt Lindholm 5 V-2 D 200 53.0/1.0
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström 4 V-2 D 200 53.0/1.0
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Jane Ellner - Barbro Larshagen 5 V-1 D 100 48.0/6.0
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Lars Thånell - Lars Ekenlöv 5 V-1 D 100 48.0/6.0
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Sidney Hage - Thure Söderberg 3NT V-1 4 100 48.0/6.0
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 4 S-2 K -100 43.0/11.0
Aado Joandi - Maarja Joandi Gunvor Westerberg - Marita Erikson 4 S-2 3 -100 43.0/11.0
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Solveig Willenhag - Ingegerd Sjögerud 3 V+3 3 -170 40.0/14.0
Bengt Lauthers - Inga Bud Helga Lagergren - Hubert Thorson 3NT V= 3 -600 36.0/18.0
Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin (SPA) Jolanta Abrigo - (SPA) Albert Sola 3NT V= D -600 36.0/18.0
Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 5 V= D -600 36.0/18.0
Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 4 V= 4 -620 30.0/24.0
Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 4 V= D -620 30.0/24.0
Lena Hammarberg - Cary Hammarberg Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin 4 V= D -620 30.0/24.0
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Sigvard Carlefred - Per Skoglund 4 V+1 2 -650 18.0/36.0
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 4 V+1 D -650 18.0/36.0
Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn Thomas Holmgren - Cecilia von Scheven 4 V+1 D -650 18.0/36.0
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 4 V+1 D -650 18.0/36.0
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson 4 V+1 2 -650 18.0/36.0
Jan Olofsson - Alf Putzen Annika Nybom - Siv Önefäldt 4 V+1 D -650 18.0/36.0
Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom Anders d´Aquino - Tor Simensen 4 V+1 D -650 18.0/36.0
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 4 V+1 K -650 18.0/36.0
Inger Spängs - Berit Quennerstedt Josef Jawitz - Ann-Christine Brask 4 V+1 2 -650 18.0/36.0
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 4 V+2 D -680 7.0/47.0
Per Söderberg - Tomoko Hansen Fredrik Alfredsson - Simon Bech 5 Ö+1 2 -680 7.0/47.0
Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 4NT Ö+2 2 -690 4.0/50.0
Margret Edström - Christine Hargevik Birger Bogstag - Nils Wikstad 5D S-5 K -1100 2.0/52.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Annette Lindberg - Lennart Skargren 6 V= D -1430 0.0/54.0
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson     - -/25.7

Bricka 17

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.08

Nord giv
ingen i zon
84
kn1032
98754
74
D109752
4
632
863
K63
75
KDkn
KDkn105
Ekn
EKD986
E10
E92

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Lars Thånell - Lars Ekenlöv 4 S+1 3 450 52.0/2.0
Aado Joandi - Maarja Joandi Gunvor Westerberg - Marita Erikson 4 S+1 2 450 52.0/2.0
Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 4 S+1 10 450 52.0/2.0
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Sigvard Carlefred - Per Skoglund 3NT S+1 10 430 48.0/6.0
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Solveig Willenhag - Ingegerd Sjögerud 4 S= 8 420 36.0/18.0
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Jane Ellner - Barbro Larshagen 4 S= 9 420 36.0/18.0
Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 4 S= 4 420 36.0/18.0
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström 4 S= 4 420 36.0/18.0
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson 4 S= 8 420 36.0/18.0
Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin (SPA) Jolanta Abrigo - (SPA) Albert Sola 4 S= 6 420 36.0/18.0
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Sidney Hage - Thure Söderberg 4 S= 8 420 36.0/18.0
Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom Anders d´Aquino - Tor Simensen 4 S= 8 420 36.0/18.0
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 4 S= 8 420 36.0/18.0
Inger Spängs - Berit Quennerstedt Josef Jawitz - Ann-Christine Brask 4 S= 5 420 36.0/18.0
Margret Edström - Christine Hargevik Birger Bogstag - Nils Wikstad 4 S= 8 420 36.0/18.0
Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 4D Ö-2 E 300 24.0/30.0
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 2 V-4 9 200 21.0/33.0
Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn Thomas Holmgren - Cecilia von Scheven 2 S+3 3 200 21.0/33.0
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Peter Flodqvist - Bengt Lindholm 3 S+1 5 170 17.0/37.0
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 3 S+1 5 170 17.0/37.0
Jan Olofsson - Alf Putzen Annika Nybom - Siv Önefäldt 4D Ö-1 E 100 13.0/41.0
Per Söderberg - Tomoko Hansen Fredrik Alfredsson - Simon Bech 4D Ö-1 E 100 13.0/41.0
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 5 N-1 K -50 10.0/44.0
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 4D N-1 K -100 7.0/47.0
Lena Hammarberg - Cary Hammarberg Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin 5D S-1 3 -100 7.0/47.0
Bengt Lauthers - Inga Bud Helga Lagergren - Hubert Thorson 3 Ö= E -140 3.0/51.0
Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 3 V= Kn -140 3.0/51.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Annette Lindberg - Lennart Skargren 3D Ö= E -530 0.0/54.0
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson     - -/25.7

Bricka 18

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.08

Öst giv
N-S i zon
8763
ED9
EK
D832
EK54
105
kn1042
K109
kn
8632
D93
kn7654
D1092
Kkn74
8765
E

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 3NT N+1 D 630 52.0/2.0
Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 3NT N+1 Kn 630 52.0/2.0
Margret Edström - Christine Hargevik Birger Bogstag - Nils Wikstad 3NT N+1 4 630 52.0/2.0
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Jane Ellner - Barbro Larshagen 4 N= 4 620 47.0/7.0
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Lars Thånell - Lars Ekenlöv 4 N= 3 620 47.0/7.0
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 3NT N= Kn 600 41.0/13.0
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson 3NT N= 6 600 41.0/13.0
Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom Anders d´Aquino - Tor Simensen 3NT N= 4 600 41.0/13.0
Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 3NT N= 5 600 41.0/13.0
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 1 V-4 E 200 35.0/19.0
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Peter Flodqvist - Bengt Lindholm 1 V-4 K 200 35.0/19.0
Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin (SPA) Jolanta Abrigo - (SPA) Albert Sola 1 S+3 10 170 31.0/23.0
Jan Olofsson - Alf Putzen Annika Nybom - Siv Önefäldt 2 S+2 E 170 31.0/23.0
Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 2NT N+1 Kn 150 27.0/27.0
Per Söderberg - Tomoko Hansen Fredrik Alfredsson - Simon Bech 1NT V-3 6 150 27.0/27.0
Inger Spängs - Berit Quennerstedt Josef Jawitz - Ann-Christine Brask 3 S= K 140 24.0/30.0
Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn Thomas Holmgren - Cecilia von Scheven 2 S= E 110 18.0/36.0
Aado Joandi - Maarja Joandi Gunvor Westerberg - Marita Erikson 2 S= E 110 18.0/36.0
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Sidney Hage - Thure Söderberg 2 S= K 110 18.0/36.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Annette Lindberg - Lennart Skargren 2 S= E 110 18.0/36.0
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 2 S= E 110 18.0/36.0
Bengt Lauthers - Inga Bud Helga Lagergren - Hubert Thorson 2 S= E 90 12.0/42.0
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Sigvard Carlefred - Per Skoglund 4 N-1 7 -100 6.0/48.0
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström 4 N-1 8 -100 6.0/48.0
Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 3NT N-1 4 -100 6.0/48.0
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 3 S-1 E -100 6.0/48.0
Lena Hammarberg - Cary Hammarberg Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin 4 N-1 7 -100 6.0/48.0
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Solveig Willenhag - Ingegerd Sjögerud 4 S-2 E -200 0.0/54.0
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson     - -/25.7

Bricka 19

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.08

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
kn2
ED1064
103
E963
E10543
9
Ekn87654
KD8
7532

KDkn875
976
Kkn8
KD92
1042

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 5D Ö-4 K 1100 54.0/0.0
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson 4 V-3 10 300 52.0/2.0
Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 4 V-2 Kn 200 50.0/4.0
Annette Lindberg - Lennart Skargren Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 2 N= K 110 48.0/6.0
Helga Lagergren - Hubert Thorson Sigvard Carlefred - Per Skoglund 4 V-1 Kn 100 41.0/13.0
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 4 V-1 E 100 41.0/13.0
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 3 V-1 Kn 100 41.0/13.0
Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström Gunvor Westerberg - Marita Erikson 4 V-1 E 100 41.0/13.0
Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed Sidney Hage - Thure Söderberg 3 V-1 E 100 41.0/13.0
Anders d´Aquino - Tor Simensen Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 3 V-1 Kn 100 41.0/13.0
Peter Flodqvist - Bengt Lindholm Solveig Willenhag - Ingegerd Sjögerud 2 N-1 K -50 33.0/21.0
Per Söderberg - Tomoko Hansen Lena Hammarberg - Cary Hammarberg 3 N-1 K -50 33.0/21.0
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 4 N-2 K -100 30.0/24.0
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Bengt Lauthers - Inga Bud 3 V= 2 -110 25.0/29.0
Jane Ellner - Barbro Larshagen Thomas Holmgren - Cecilia von Scheven 3 V= Kn -110 25.0/29.0
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn 3 V= Kn -110 25.0/29.0
Jan Olofsson - Alf Putzen Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 3 Ö= 3 -110 25.0/29.0
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Lars Thånell - Lars Ekenlöv 2 V+1 E -140 19.0/35.0
Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin Margret Edström - Christine Hargevik 2 V+1 10 -140 19.0/35.0
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 3 Ö+1 8 -170 16.0/38.0
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Josef Jawitz - Ann-Christine Brask 3 Ö+2 K -200 14.0/40.0
Aado Joandi - Maarja Joandi Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 4 Ö= 8 -620 7.0/47.0
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg 4 V= 10 -620 7.0/47.0
(SPA) Jolanta Abrigo - (SPA) Albert Sola Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson 4 V= Kn -620 7.0/47.0
Annika Nybom - Siv Önefäldt Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 4 V= E -620 7.0/47.0
Inger Spängs - Berit Quennerstedt Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom 4 Ö= K -620 7.0/47.0
Birger Bogstag - Nils Wikstad Fredrik Alfredsson - Simon Bech 4 Ö= K -620 7.0/47.0
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 5 V= E -650 0.0/54.0
Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund     - -/30.9

Bricka 20

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.08

Väst giv
alla i zon
9876
ED93
D54
109
K4
K42
K63
EK652
Dkn103
kn10875
E97
7
E52
6
kn1082
Dkn843

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed Sidney Hage - Thure Söderberg 2NT V-3 10 300 54.0/0.0
Per Söderberg - Tomoko Hansen Lena Hammarberg - Cary Hammarberg 4 Ö-2 Kn 200 52.0/2.0
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 4 Ö-1 Kn 100 42.0/12.0
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Bengt Lauthers - Inga Bud 4 V-1 10 100 42.0/12.0
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 4 V-1 10 100 42.0/12.0
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn 3NT V-1 3 100 42.0/12.0
Aado Joandi - Maarja Joandi Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 4 V-1 9 100 42.0/12.0
Annika Nybom - Siv Önefäldt Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 4 Ö-1 D 100 42.0/12.0
Jan Olofsson - Alf Putzen Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 2 V-1 10 100 42.0/12.0
Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 3NT V-1 7 100 42.0/12.0
Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 4 V-1 9 100 42.0/12.0
Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin Margret Edström - Christine Hargevik 2 V= 10 -90 32.0/22.0
Peter Flodqvist - Bengt Lindholm Solveig Willenhag - Ingegerd Sjögerud 1NT V+1 7 -120 29.0/25.0
Inger Spängs - Berit Quennerstedt Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom 2NT V= 7 -120 29.0/25.0
Anders d´Aquino - Tor Simensen Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 1NT V+2 7 -150 25.0/29.0
Annette Lindberg - Lennart Skargren Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 1NT V+2 9 -150 25.0/29.0
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 3 V+1 9 -170 20.0/34.0
Jane Ellner - Barbro Larshagen Thomas Holmgren - Cecilia von Scheven 3 Ö+1 4 -170 20.0/34.0
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Josef Jawitz - Ann-Christine Brask 2 Ö+2 D -170 20.0/34.0
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson 3NT V= 9 -600 13.0/41.0
Helga Lagergren - Hubert Thorson Sigvard Carlefred - Per Skoglund 3NT V= 9 -600 13.0/41.0
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Lars Thånell - Lars Ekenlöv 3NT V= 9 -600 13.0/41.0
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 3NT V= 3 -600 13.0/41.0
Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström Gunvor Westerberg - Marita Erikson 4 V= 10 -620 5.0/49.0
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg 4 Ö= D -620 5.0/49.0
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 4 Ö= 6 -620 5.0/49.0
Birger Bogstag - Nils Wikstad Fredrik Alfredsson - Simon Bech 4 V= 9 -620 5.0/49.0
(SPA) Jolanta Abrigo - (SPA) Albert Sola Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson 3NT V+1 9 -630 0.0/54.0
Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund     - -/30.9

Bricka 21

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.08

Nord giv
N-S i zon
E9
9652
KD103
742
108432
KD4
E842
E
76
kn8
kn976
D10983
KDkn5
E1073
5
Kkn65

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström Gunvor Westerberg - Marita Erikson 3NT N+1 8 630 54.0/0.0
(SPA) Jolanta Abrigo - (SPA) Albert Sola Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson 3NT S= 4 600 52.0/2.0
Anders d´Aquino - Tor Simensen Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 1NT S+3 2 180 50.0/4.0
Annette Lindberg - Lennart Skargren Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 2 S+2 10 170 48.0/6.0
Peter Flodqvist - Bengt Lindholm Solveig Willenhag - Ingegerd Sjögerud 2 S+1 E 140 44.0/10.0
Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 2 S+1 E 140 44.0/10.0
Per Söderberg - Tomoko Hansen Lena Hammarberg - Cary Hammarberg 2 N+1 2 140 44.0/10.0
Inger Spängs - Berit Quennerstedt Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom 1NT N+1 10 120 40.0/14.0
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 2 N= 7 110 37.0/17.0
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg 2 S= K 110 37.0/17.0
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn 2 V-2 K 100 34.0/20.0
Jan Olofsson - Alf Putzen Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 2 V-1 7 50 32.0/22.0
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 1 Ö= K -70 30.0/24.0
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 1 V= 3 -80 28.0/26.0
Aado Joandi - Maarja Joandi Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 2 V= 7 -90 26.0/28.0
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson 2NT S-1 2 -100 18.0/36.0
Helga Lagergren - Hubert Thorson Sigvard Carlefred - Per Skoglund 2 N-1 7 -100 18.0/36.0
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Bengt Lauthers - Inga Bud 3 N-1 7 -100 18.0/36.0
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Lars Thånell - Lars Ekenlöv 2 S-1 K -100 18.0/36.0
Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed Sidney Hage - Thure Söderberg 4 N-1 8 -100 18.0/36.0
Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin Margret Edström - Christine Hargevik 2 S-1 E -100 18.0/36.0
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 4 S-1 E -100 18.0/36.0
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 1D V= K -160 10.0/44.0
Jane Ellner - Barbro Larshagen Thomas Holmgren - Cecilia von Scheven 4D S-1 E -200 4.0/50.0
Annika Nybom - Siv Önefäldt Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 3 S-2 K -200 4.0/50.0
Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3 S-2 8 -200 4.0/50.0
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Josef Jawitz - Ann-Christine Brask 4 S-2 E -200 4.0/50.0
Birger Bogstag - Nils Wikstad Fredrik Alfredsson - Simon Bech 2 S-2 2 -200 4.0/50.0
Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund     - -/30.9

Bricka 22

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.08

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
43
D104
Ekn872
742
Kkn10
K53
K1093
K96
98762
86
D654
D10
ED5
Ekn972

Ekn853

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 4 S+1 Kn 450 53.0/1.0
Anders d´Aquino - Tor Simensen Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy 4 S+1 K 450 53.0/1.0
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 4 S= 3 420 44.0/10.0
Helga Lagergren - Hubert Thorson Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 4 S= 9 420 44.0/10.0
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Jane Ellner - Barbro Larshagen 4 N= 9 420 44.0/10.0
(SPA) Jolanta Abrigo - (SPA) Albert Sola Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 4 S= Kn 420 44.0/10.0
Josef Jawitz - Ann-Christine Brask Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 4 S= 10 420 44.0/10.0
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom 4 S= 10 420 44.0/10.0
Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund Birger Bogstag - Nils Wikstad 4 S= K 420 44.0/10.0
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 2 S+3 Kn 200 36.0/18.0
Annika Nybom - Siv Önefäldt Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén 2 S+2 9 170 32.0/22.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 3 S+1 3 170 32.0/22.0
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Annette Lindberg - Lennart Skargren 3 S+1 K 170 32.0/22.0
Peter Flodqvist - Bengt Lindholm Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan 3 S= 9 140 24.0/30.0
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Bengt Lauthers - Inga Bud 3 S= K 140 24.0/30.0
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Thomas Holmgren - Cecilia von Scheven 2 S+1 9 140 24.0/30.0
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Sidney Hage - Thure Söderberg 3 S= 10 140 24.0/30.0
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Inger Spängs - Berit Quennerstedt 2 S+1 9 140 24.0/30.0
Solveig Willenhag - Ingegerd Sjögerud Sigvard Carlefred - Per Skoglund 4 S-1 10 -50 11.0/43.0
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 4 S-1 9 -50 11.0/43.0
Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 4 S-1 10 -50 11.0/43.0
Tomas Clason - Roger Boström Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson 4 S-1 3 -50 11.0/43.0
Jan Olofsson - Alf Putzen Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 4 S-1 10 -50 11.0/43.0
Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 3 S-1 3 -50 11.0/43.0
Margret Edström - Christine Hargevik Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 4 S-1 3 -50 11.0/43.0
Fredrik Alfredsson - Simon Bech Lena Hammarberg - Cary Hammarberg 4 S-1 9 -50 11.0/43.0
Gunvor Westerberg - Marita Erikson Lars Thånell - Lars Ekenlöv 4 S-2 3 -100 2.0/52.0
Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström Aado Joandi - Maarja Joandi 3NT S-3 10 -150 0.0/54.0
Per Söderberg - Tomoko Hansen     - 30.8/-

Bricka 23

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.08

Syd giv
alla i zon
D109
K98
D93
D653
87632

K107
kn10974
K54
E643
854
E82
Ekn
Dkn10752
Ekn62
K

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Peter Flodqvist - Bengt Lindholm Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan 4 S+1 2 650 49.0/5.0
Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 4 S+1 Kn 650 49.0/5.0
Tomas Clason - Roger Boström Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson 4 S+1 8 650 49.0/5.0
Anders d´Aquino - Tor Simensen Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy 4 S+1 Kn 650 49.0/5.0
Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund Birger Bogstag - Nils Wikstad 4 S+1 Kn 650 49.0/5.0
Fredrik Alfredsson - Simon Bech Lena Hammarberg - Cary Hammarberg 4 S+1 Kn 650 49.0/5.0
Solveig Willenhag - Ingegerd Sjögerud Sigvard Carlefred - Per Skoglund 4 S= Kn 620 32.0/22.0
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 4 S= 9 620 32.0/22.0
Gunvor Westerberg - Marita Erikson Lars Thånell - Lars Ekenlöv 4 S= Kn 620 32.0/22.0
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Jane Ellner - Barbro Larshagen 4 S= 7 620 32.0/22.0
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Sidney Hage - Thure Söderberg 4 S= Kn 620 32.0/22.0
(SPA) Jolanta Abrigo - (SPA) Albert Sola Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 4 S= 7 620 32.0/22.0
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 4 S= 8 620 32.0/22.0
Josef Jawitz - Ann-Christine Brask Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 4 S= 7 620 32.0/22.0
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom 4 S= 8 620 32.0/22.0
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Annette Lindberg - Lennart Skargren 4 S= Kn 620 32.0/22.0
Margret Edström - Christine Hargevik Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 4 S= 10 620 32.0/22.0
Helga Lagergren - Hubert Thorson Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 3 S+2 7 200 16.0/38.0
Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström Aado Joandi - Maarja Joandi 3 S+2 Kn 200 16.0/38.0
Jan Olofsson - Alf Putzen Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 2 S+3 Kn 200 16.0/38.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 2 S+3 Kn 200 16.0/38.0
Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 2 S+3 Kn 200 16.0/38.0
Annika Nybom - Siv Önefäldt Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén 2 S+2 Kn 170 9.0/45.0
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Inger Spängs - Berit Quennerstedt 2 S+2 4 170 9.0/45.0
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Bengt Lauthers - Inga Bud 2 S+1 Kn 140 4.0/50.0
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Thomas Holmgren - Cecilia von Scheven 2 S+1 7 140 4.0/50.0
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 2 S+1 Kn 140 4.0/50.0
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 4 S-1 4 -100 0.0/54.0
Per Söderberg - Tomoko Hansen     - 30.8/-

Bricka 24

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.08

Väst giv
ingen i zon
D7
EK86
D2
ED652
6542
kn1072
5
9843
K3
9
EKkn108763
107
Ekn1098
D543
94
Kkn

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 5D Ö-3 4 500 52.0/2.0
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Jane Ellner - Barbro Larshagen 5D Ö-3 4 500 52.0/2.0
(SPA) Jolanta Abrigo - (SPA) Albert Sola Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 5D Ö-3 4 500 52.0/2.0
Peter Flodqvist - Bengt Lindholm Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan 4 S+1 5 450 44.0/10.0
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 5 S= 5 450 44.0/10.0
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom 4 S+1 5 450 44.0/10.0
Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund Birger Bogstag - Nils Wikstad 4 S+1 5 450 44.0/10.0
Fredrik Alfredsson - Simon Bech Lena Hammarberg - Cary Hammarberg 5 N= E 450 44.0/10.0
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Sidney Hage - Thure Söderberg 4 S= 5 420 35.0/19.0
Tomas Clason - Roger Boström Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson 4 N= E 420 35.0/19.0
Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 4 N= E 420 35.0/19.0
Margret Edström - Christine Hargevik Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 4 S= 4 420 35.0/19.0
Helga Lagergren - Hubert Thorson Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 5D Ö-2 E 300 26.0/28.0
Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 5D Ö-2 E 300 26.0/28.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 5D Ö-2 K 300 26.0/28.0
Anders d´Aquino - Tor Simensen Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy 5D Ö-2 E 300 26.0/28.0
Josef Jawitz - Ann-Christine Brask Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 5D Ö-2 K 300 26.0/28.0
Solveig Willenhag - Ingegerd Sjögerud Sigvard Carlefred - Per Skoglund 4D Ö-1 E 100 16.0/38.0
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Bengt Lauthers - Inga Bud 5 Ö-2 E 100 16.0/38.0
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Thomas Holmgren - Cecilia von Scheven 4D Ö-1 E 100 16.0/38.0
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 4D Ö-1 K 100 16.0/38.0
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Annette Lindberg - Lennart Skargren 5 Ö-2 E 100 16.0/38.0
Annika Nybom - Siv Önefäldt Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén 4 Ö-1 E 50 10.0/44.0
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 5 N-1 E -50 7.0/47.0
Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström Aado Joandi - Maarja Joandi 4 N-1 E -50 7.0/47.0
Gunvor Westerberg - Marita Erikson Lars Thånell - Lars Ekenlöv 4 S-2 5 -100 2.0/52.0
Jan Olofsson - Alf Putzen Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 5 N-2 E -100 2.0/52.0
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Inger Spängs - Berit Quennerstedt 5 N-2 E -100 2.0/52.0
Per Söderberg - Tomoko Hansen     - 30.8/-