Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-01 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-01

Bricka 9

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.01

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
E62
Dkn9752
4
Ekn3
Kkn1043
E6
EK3
D86
975
103
765
109754
D8
K84
Dkn10982
K2

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Spjuth - Lena Norlin Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah 4D V-4 4 1100 58/0
Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 4D Ö-3 4 800 56/2
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Hans Bergman 4D N= 5 590 54/4
Birgitta Elding - Marita Erikson Gunvor Westerberg - Anita Bäckström 4 N+1 4 450 50/8
Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 4 N+1 6 450 50/8
Åke Jeverud - Arne Svensson Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson 4 N+1 9 450 50/8
Henning Tingvall - Claes Melin Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård 4 N= 9 420 30/28
Klas Änggård - Katarina Befrits Franciska Levy - Wiktor Raldow 4 N= 9 420 30/28
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom 4 N= 5 420 30/28
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Simon Ekenberg - Tomoko Hansen 4 N= 5 420 30/28
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 4 N= 9 420 30/28
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 4 N= 9 420 30/28
Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin Barbro Wiberg - Inger Söderin 4 N= 9 420 30/28
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 4 N= 9 420 30/28
Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg 4 N= 5 420 30/28
Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén Siv Önefäldt - Ulla-Britt Edlund Dijkstra 4 N= 9 420 30/28
Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman Gunilla Seth - Martina Thornton 4 N= 9 420 30/28
Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 4 N= 5 420 30/28
Margareta Axner - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns Annette Lindberg - Birger Bogstag 4 N= 5 420 30/28
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 4 N= 9 420 30/28
Sidney Hage - Nils Wikstad Jan Larsson - Christer Koch 4 N= 5 420 30/28
Thomas Magnusson - Lars Ekenlöv Kerstin Håstad - Anders Söderstedt 4 N= 9 420 30/28
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy 4 N= 9 420 30/28
Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh 3 N+1 9 170 11/47
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 3 N+1 9 170 11/47
Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn Bengt Rehnström - Bo Assarsson 5 N-1 5 -50 7/51
Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 4 N-1 5 -50 7/51
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Margareta Winell - Cecilia von Scheven 4 N-2 10 -100 3/55
P-G Norlin - Nils-Erik Strömberg Peter Flodqvist - Fredrik Alfredsson 4D N-1 9 -100 3/55
Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund 3NT N-3 5 -150 0/58