Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-01 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-01

Bricka 8

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.01

Väst giv
ingen i zon
K65
K7
kn10432
E102
9432
D102
K6
kn874
E87
E54
E8
KD963
Dkn10
kn9863
D975
5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Spjuth - Lena Norlin Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah 2 N+1 K 110 58/0
Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin Barbro Wiberg - Inger Söderin 2 N= K 90 55/3
Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman Gunilla Seth - Martina Thornton 2 S= 7 90 55/3
Henning Tingvall - Claes Melin Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård 2 V-1 Kn 50 49/9
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Hans Bergman 4 V-1 Kn 50 49/9
Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén Siv Önefäldt - Ulla-Britt Edlund Dijkstra 3 Ö-1 3 50 49/9
Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 4 Ö-1 D 50 49/9
P-G Norlin - Nils-Erik Strömberg Peter Flodqvist - Fredrik Alfredsson 3 S-1 7 -50 44/14
Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh 1NT N-2 K -100 42/16
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 2 Ö+1 D -110 38/20
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 2 Ö+1 D -110 38/20
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 1 Ö+2 D -110 38/20
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom 1NT Ö+1 3 -120 31/27
Birgitta Elding - Marita Erikson Gunvor Westerberg - Anita Bäckström 1NT Ö+1 3 -120 31/27
Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 1NT Ö+1 3 -120 31/27
Sidney Hage - Nils Wikstad Jan Larsson - Christer Koch 1NT Ö+1 6 -120 31/27
Thomas Magnusson - Lars Ekenlöv Kerstin Håstad - Anders Söderstedt 3 V= Kn -140 26/32
Klas Änggård - Katarina Befrits Franciska Levy - Wiktor Raldow 1NT Ö+2 8 -150 17/41
Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund 1NT Ö+2 6 -150 17/41
Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 1NT Ö+2 6 -150 17/41
Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg 1NT Ö+2 D -150 17/41
Margareta Axner - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns Annette Lindberg - Birger Bogstag 1NT Ö+2 6 -150 17/41
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 1NT Ö+2 6 -150 17/41
Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn Bengt Rehnström - Bo Assarsson 1NT Ö+2 6 -150 17/41
Åke Jeverud - Arne Svensson Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson 1NT Ö+2 3 -150 17/41
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Simon Ekenberg - Tomoko Hansen 1NT Ö+3 D -180 5/53
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 1NT Ö+3 D -180 5/53
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Margareta Winell - Cecilia von Scheven 1NT Ö+3 6 -180 5/53
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy 1NT Ö+3 6 -180 5/53
Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 3NT Ö= 3 -400 0/58