Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-01 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-01

Bricka 5

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.01

Nord giv
N-S i zon
1085
K1097
E10
Ekn104
E
64
KDkn876
KD97
kn642
Dkn532
954
2
KD973
E8
32
8653

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Bengt Rehnström - Bo Assarsson 4D V-5 4 1100 58/0
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein 3NTD V-4 10 800 56/2
Henning Tingvall - Claes Melin Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund 4 S= K 620 53/5
Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Margareta Axner - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 4 S= K 620 53/5
Peter Flodqvist - Fredrik Alfredsson Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 4D V-2 5 300 49/9
Jan Larsson - Christer Koch Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 5D V-2 10 300 49/9
Franciska Levy - Wiktor Raldow Gunvor Westerberg - Anita Bäckström 3 S+1 K 170 44/14
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Barbro Wiberg - Inger Söderin 3 S+1 6 170 44/14
Thomas Magnusson - Lars Ekenlöv Åke Jeverud - Arne Svensson 3 S+1 K 170 44/14
Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin Margareta Winell - Cecilia von Scheven 3 S= K 140 39/19
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 3 S= K 140 39/19
Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson Gunilla Seth - Martina Thornton 3 V-2 5 100 35/23
Sidney Hage - Nils Wikstad Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf 4 V-2 10 100 35/23
Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom Birgitta Elding - Marita Erikson 3 V-1 10 50 32/26
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg 2 V= 10 -90 30/28
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 3 S-1 K -100 24/34
Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin 4 S-1 K -100 24/34
Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 4 S-1 K -100 24/34
P-G Norlin - Nils-Erik Strömberg Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage 4 S-1 4 -100 24/34
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy 4 S-1 6 -100 24/34
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Hans Bergman Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård 2 V+1 5 -110 14/44
Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom Klas Änggård - Katarina Befrits 2 V+1 E -110 14/44
Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh Simon Ekenberg - Tomoko Hansen 3 V= 10 -110 14/44
Anders Spjuth - Lena Norlin Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 2 V+1 10 -110 14/44
Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn Kerstin Håstad - Anders Söderstedt 3 V= 10 -110 14/44
Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 2NT N-2 4 -200 5/53
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén 2NT N-2 4 -200 5/53
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Siv Önefäldt - Ulla-Britt Edlund Dijkstra 4 S-2 K -200 5/53
Annette Lindberg - Birger Bogstag Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 3 S-2 K -200 5/53
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3NT N-3 9 -300 0/58