Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-01 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-01

Bricka 24

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.01

Väst giv
ingen i zon
EK1074
76
D107
kn95
D8
kn1095
E962
K43
kn963
D8
kn543
1082
52
EK432
K8
ED76

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Peter Flodqvist - Fredrik Alfredsson Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage 3NT N+1 3 430 58/0
Henning Tingvall - Claes Melin Birgitta Elding - Marita Erikson 3NT N= 4 400 44/14
Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund Franciska Levy - Wiktor Raldow 3NT N= 2 400 44/14
Barbro Wiberg - Inger Söderin Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 3NT N= 3 400 44/14
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén 3NT N= 2 400 44/14
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 3NT N= 4 400 44/14
Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3NT N= 3 400 44/14
Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 3NT N= 4 400 44/14
Anders Spjuth - Lena Norlin Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 3NT N= 3 400 44/14
Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 3NT N= 3 400 44/14
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker 3NT N= 7 400 44/14
P-G Norlin - Nils-Erik Strömberg Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 3NT N= 4 400 44/14
Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 3NT N= 3 400 44/14
Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy Thomas Magnusson - Lars Ekenlöv 3NT N= 4 400 44/14
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein 2 S+2 2 170 30/28
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh 3 N= 4 140 26/32
Margareta Axner - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns Gunilla Seth - Martina Thornton 2 S+1 E 140 26/32
Åke Jeverud - Arne Svensson Bengt Rehnström - Bo Assarsson 3 N= 4 140 26/32
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Simon Ekenberg - Tomoko Hansen 2NT N= 6 120 22/36
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Hans Bergman 2 N= 4 110 20/38
Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 3NT S-1 3 -50 12/46
Klas Änggård - Katarina Befrits Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård 3NT S-1 Kn -50 12/46
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 4 N-1 2 -50 12/46
Margareta Winell - Cecilia von Scheven Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 4 S-1 E -50 12/46
Siv Önefäldt - Ulla-Britt Edlund Dijkstra Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström 3NT N-1 10 -50 12/46
Jan Larsson - Christer Koch Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf 3NT N-1 4 -50 12/46
Sidney Hage - Nils Wikstad Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 3NT N-1 3 -50 12/46
Gunvor Westerberg - Anita Bäckström Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom 3NT N-2 3 -100 2/56
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Annette Lindberg - Birger Bogstag 3NT N-2 2 -100 2/56
Kerstin Håstad - Anders Söderstedt Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson 3NT S-2 9 -100 2/56