Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-01 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-01

Bricka 23

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.01

Syd giv
alla i zon
107
K875
1032
EKkn2
ED65
106
D876
1064
K84
D2
Kkn94
D973
kn932
Ekn943
E5
85

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Siv Önefäldt - Ulla-Britt Edlund Dijkstra Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström 4 S= 6 620 58/0
Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund Franciska Levy - Wiktor Raldow 3 N+2 7 200 54/4
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén 3 N+2 7 200 54/4
Kerstin Håstad - Anders Söderstedt Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson 3 S+2 E 200 54/4
Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 3 S+1 4 170 37/21
Gunvor Westerberg - Anita Bäckström Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom 2 S+2 4 170 37/21
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein 3 S+1 E 170 37/21
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 3 S+1 6 170 37/21
Margareta Winell - Cecilia von Scheven Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 3 S+1 10 170 37/21
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh 2 S+2 6 170 37/21
Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 2 S+2 10 170 37/21
Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 3 N+1 9 170 37/21
Anders Spjuth - Lena Norlin Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 2 S+2 E 170 37/21
Peter Flodqvist - Fredrik Alfredsson Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage 3 N+1 3 170 37/21
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker 1 S+3 8 170 37/21
Margareta Axner - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns Gunilla Seth - Martina Thornton 2 S+2 D 170 37/21
Jan Larsson - Christer Koch Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf 2 S+2 7 170 37/21
Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy Thomas Magnusson - Lars Ekenlöv 3 S+1 6 170 37/21
Henning Tingvall - Claes Melin Birgitta Elding - Marita Erikson 3 S= 6 140 18/40
Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 3 S= 6 140 18/40
P-G Norlin - Nils-Erik Strömberg Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 3 S= 7 140 18/40
Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 2 S+1 6 140 18/40
Åke Jeverud - Arne Svensson Bengt Rehnström - Bo Assarsson 2 S+1 6 140 18/40
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Hans Bergman Pass   10/48
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Annette Lindberg - Birger Bogstag Pass   10/48
Sidney Hage - Nils Wikstad Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Pass   10/48
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Simon Ekenberg - Tomoko Hansen 1 V= E -80 6/52
Klas Änggård - Katarina Befrits Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård 4 S-1 8 -100 2/56
Barbro Wiberg - Inger Söderin Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 3 S-1 8 -100 2/56
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 4 N-1 9 -100 2/56