Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-01 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-01

Bricka 21

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.01

Nord giv
N-S i zon
Dkn109632
KD8
kn97
5
9765
654
kn9864
E8
Ekn102
KD10832
K
K74
43
E
ED107532

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bengt Rehnström - Bo Assarsson Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson 5RD N= K 1200 58/0
Peter Flodqvist - Fredrik Alfredsson Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker 4D N+1 K 990 56/2
Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein 5D N= E 850 53/5
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström 5D N= K 850 53/5
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 4D S= 4 790 50/8
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund 5 N= K 650 37/21
Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 4 N+1 K 650 37/21
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Margareta Winell - Cecilia von Scheven 4 N+1 K 650 37/21
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Barbro Wiberg - Inger Söderin 4 N+1 8 650 37/21
Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin Siv Önefäldt - Ulla-Britt Edlund Dijkstra 4 N+1 K 650 37/21
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén 4 N+1 K 650 37/21
Anders Spjuth - Lena Norlin Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg 4 N+1 K 650 37/21
Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman 4 N+1 K 650 37/21
Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 4 N+1 K 650 37/21
P-G Norlin - Nils-Erik Strömberg Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 4 N+1 K 650 37/21
Åke Jeverud - Arne Svensson Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy 4 N+1 E 650 37/21
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 4 N+1 K 650 37/21
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Henning Tingvall - Claes Melin 4 N= K 620 22/36
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Franciska Levy - Wiktor Raldow 4 N= K 620 22/36
Margareta Axner - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 4 N= K 620 22/36
Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn 3 N+2 K 200 18/40
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 2 N+2 K 170 16/42
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 5 Ö-2 4 100 13/45
Sidney Hage - Nils Wikstad Kerstin Håstad - Anders Söderstedt 5D Ö-1 E 100 13/45
Gunilla Seth - Martina Thornton Annette Lindberg - Birger Bogstag 5 Ö-1 E 50 10/48
Jan Larsson - Christer Koch Thomas Magnusson - Lars Ekenlöv 5 N-1 K -100 8/50
Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom 5D N-1 K -200 5/53
Klas Änggård - Katarina Befrits Gunvor Westerberg - Anita Bäckström 4 S-2 6 -200 5/53
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Hans Bergman Birgitta Elding - Marita Erikson 7D N-2 E -500 2/56
Simon Ekenberg - Tomoko Hansen Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 5D Ö= 4 -550 0/58