Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-01 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-01

Bricka 20

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.01

Väst giv
alla i zon
Dkn765
106
K8643
4
K9
kn853
ED
Kkn1072
E
E2
kn10952
ED853
108432
KD974
7
96

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Simon Ekenberg - Tomoko Hansen Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 6 V-1 10 100 58/0
Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein 3 V+2 D -150 55/3
Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin Siv Önefäldt - Ulla-Britt Edlund Dijkstra 2 Ö+3 6 -150 55/3
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Hans Bergman Birgitta Elding - Marita Erikson 5 V= D -600 49/9
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 3NT Ö= K -600 49/9
P-G Norlin - Nils-Erik Strömberg Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 5 V= 10 -600 49/9
Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn 5 V= 10 -600 49/9
Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom 5 V+1 10 -620 35/23
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund 5 V+1 D -620 35/23
Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 5 Ö+1 3 -620 35/23
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 5 V+1 8 -620 35/23
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Margareta Winell - Cecilia von Scheven 5 V+1 7 -620 35/23
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Barbro Wiberg - Inger Söderin 5 V+1 D -620 35/23
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén 5 V+1 D -620 35/23
Anders Spjuth - Lena Norlin Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg 5 Ö+1 2 -620 35/23
Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman 5 V+1 D -620 35/23
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 5 V+1 Kn -620 35/23
Klas Änggård - Katarina Befrits Gunvor Westerberg - Anita Bäckström 3NT V+3 D -690 20/38
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Franciska Levy - Wiktor Raldow 3NT Ö+3 7 -690 20/38
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 3NT Ö+3 4 -690 20/38
Gunilla Seth - Martina Thornton Annette Lindberg - Birger Bogstag 3NT V+3 5 -690 20/38
Jan Larsson - Christer Koch Thomas Magnusson - Lars Ekenlöv 4NT V+2 5 -690 20/38
Peter Flodqvist - Fredrik Alfredsson Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker 5D N-3 E -800 14/44
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Henning Tingvall - Claes Melin 6 V= D -1370 6/52
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström 6 V= D -1370 6/52
Margareta Axner - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 6 V= D -1370 6/52
Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 6 V= D -1370 6/52
Åke Jeverud - Arne Svensson Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy 6 V= D -1370 6/52
Sidney Hage - Nils Wikstad Kerstin Håstad - Anders Söderstedt 6 V= D -1370 6/52
Bengt Rehnström - Bo Assarsson Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson 6 V= D -1370 6/52