Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-01 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-01

Bricka 2

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.01

Öst giv
N-S i zon
KD7
10983
EDkn2
kn5
42
ED74
10987
K106
kn98
Kkn652
K
8743
E10653

6543
ED92

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
P-G Norlin - Nils-Erik Strömberg Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman 4 S+2 10 680 58/0
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Henning Tingvall - Claes Melin 4 S+1 10 650 51/7
Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein 4 S+1 6 650 51/7
Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 4 S+1 10 650 51/7
Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 4 S+1 8 650 51/7
Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 4 S+1 4 650 51/7
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Gunilla Seth - Martina Thornton 4 S+1 E 650 51/7
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Hans Bergman Klas Änggård - Katarina Befrits 4 S= 10 620 43/15
Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 4 S= E 620 43/15
Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy Jan Larsson - Christer Koch 5D Ö-3 E 500 40/18
Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom Franciska Levy - Wiktor Raldow 1NT N+4 8 210 37/21
Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson Margareta Axner - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 1NT N+4 3 210 37/21
Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård 3 S+2 E 200 32/26
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin 2 S+3 E 200 32/26
Anders Spjuth - Lena Norlin Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 1 S+4 10 200 32/26
Kerstin Håstad - Anders Söderstedt Bengt Rehnström - Bo Assarsson 3 S+1 E 170 27/31
Sidney Hage - Nils Wikstad Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn 1 S+3 10 170 27/31
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Birgitta Elding - Marita Erikson 2 S+1 4 140 22/36
Margareta Winell - Cecilia von Scheven Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 2 S+1 10 140 22/36
Thomas Magnusson - Lars Ekenlöv Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson 2 S+1 4 140 22/36
Gunvor Westerberg - Anita Bäckström Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom 1NT N+1 8 120 18/40
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 3 N= 8 110 15/43
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén 2 N+1 8 110 15/43
Barbro Wiberg - Inger Söderin Simon Ekenberg - Tomoko Hansen 2 Ö-1 2 50 12/46
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Åke Jeverud - Arne Svensson Pass   10/48
Siv Önefäldt - Ulla-Britt Edlund Dijkstra Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah 4 S-1 E -100 5/53
Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 4 S-1 10 -100 5/53
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Peter Flodqvist - Fredrik Alfredsson 4 S-1 9 -100 5/53
Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Annette Lindberg - Birger Bogstag 4 S-1 E -100 5/53
Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 3NT S-2 10 -200 0/58