Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-01 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-01

Bricka 18

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.01

Öst giv
N-S i zon
EDkn9
D106
D9
EK86
62
987
8654
Dkn102
K4
Kkn52
E732
743
108753
E43
Kkn10
95

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Gunvor Westerberg - Anita Bäckström 4 N+1 5 650 53/5
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh 4 N+1 7 650 53/5
Barbro Wiberg - Inger Söderin Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein 4 N+1 E 650 53/5
Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén 4 N+1 3 650 53/5
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 4 N+1 2 650 53/5
Kerstin Håstad - Anders Söderstedt Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 4 S+1 D 650 53/5
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 3NT N+1 3 630 44/14
Simon Ekenberg - Tomoko Hansen Margareta Winell - Cecilia von Scheven 3NT N+1 5 630 44/14
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström 3NT N+1 2 630 44/14
Franciska Levy - Wiktor Raldow Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom 4 S= 5 620 33/25
Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund Birgitta Elding - Marita Erikson 4 N= E 620 33/25
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Klas Änggård - Katarina Befrits 4 S= D 620 33/25
Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 4 N= 3 620 33/25
Annette Lindberg - Birger Bogstag Peter Flodqvist - Fredrik Alfredsson 4 S= D 620 33/25
P-G Norlin - Nils-Erik Strömberg Margareta Axner - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 4 S= 9 620 33/25
Sidney Hage - Nils Wikstad Åke Jeverud - Arne Svensson 4 N= 7 620 33/25
Bengt Rehnström - Bo Assarsson Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy 4 S= 9 620 33/25
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom 2 N+3 2 200 23/35
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Siv Önefäldt - Ulla-Britt Edlund Dijkstra 2 N+3 E 200 23/35
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 1NT N+3 2 180 20/38
Henning Tingvall - Claes Melin Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Hans Bergman 1 S+3 9 170 12/46
Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 2 S+2 D 170 12/46
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah 2 S+2 7 170 12/46
Anders Spjuth - Lena Norlin Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin 2 S+2 9 170 12/46
Gunilla Seth - Martina Thornton Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 2 N+2 7 170 12/46
Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 2 S+2 7 170 12/46
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson Jan Larsson - Christer Koch 1 S+3 9 170 12/46
Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker 1 S+2 9 140 3/55
Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf Thomas Magnusson - Lars Ekenlöv 3 S= 7 140 3/55
Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 4 S-1 D -100 0/58