Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-01 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-01

Bricka 14

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.01

Öst giv
ingen i zon
D102
K876
643
E65
Ekn7
42
ED1087
kn73
943
E53
kn92
K1098
K865
Dkn109
K5
D42

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Henning Tingvall - Claes Melin Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom 2 Ö-3 D 150 58/0
Birgitta Elding - Marita Erikson Klas Änggård - Katarina Befrits 3 S= E 140 54/4
Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 3 N= 2 140 54/4
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Åke Jeverud - Arne Svensson 3 S= 4 140 54/4
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 2 N= Kn 110 48/10
Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh Barbro Wiberg - Inger Söderin 2 N= 9 110 48/10
Simon Ekenberg - Tomoko Hansen Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 2 N= 10 110 48/10
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Hans Bergman Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund 2 S-1 2 -50 40/18
Margareta Winell - Cecilia von Scheven Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 2 N-1 9 -50 40/18
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 3 N-1 Kn -50 40/18
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg 2 S-1 4 -50 40/18
P-G Norlin - Nils-Erik Strömberg Annette Lindberg - Birger Bogstag 2 N-1 3 -50 40/18
Siv Önefäldt - Ulla-Britt Edlund Dijkstra Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 2 V= E -90 32/26
Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin 1NT Ö= D -90 32/26
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Kerstin Håstad - Anders Söderstedt 2 V= 2 -90 32/26
Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker 3 S-2 3 -100 28/30
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Franciska Levy - Wiktor Raldow 1NT Ö+1 D -120 22/36
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 1NT Ö+1 D -120 22/36
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström 1NT Ö+1 D -120 22/36
Anders Spjuth - Lena Norlin Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 1NT Ö+1 9 -120 22/36
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage 1NT Ö+1 D -120 22/36
Gunvor Westerberg - Anita Bäckström Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 1NT Ö+2 D -150 8/50
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom 1NT Ö+2 D -150 8/50
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah 1NT Ö+2 D -150 8/50
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Margareta Axner - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 1NT Ö+2 D -150 8/50
Gunilla Seth - Martina Thornton Peter Flodqvist - Fredrik Alfredsson 1NT V+2 D -150 8/50
Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn Thomas Magnusson - Lars Ekenlöv 1NT Ö+2 D -150 8/50
Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf 1NT Ö+2 D -150 8/50
Sidney Hage - Nils Wikstad Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson 1NT Ö+2 D -150 8/50
Bengt Rehnström - Bo Assarsson Jan Larsson - Christer Koch 1NT Ö+2 D -150 8/50