Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-01 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-01

Bricka 13

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.01

Nord giv
alla i zon
1073
D65
9652
872
854
kn107
Kkn10874
4
Dkn9
94
ED
KDkn953
EK62
EK832
3
E106

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
P-G Norlin - Nils-Erik Strömberg Annette Lindberg - Birger Bogstag 4D V-2 5 500 58/0
Sidney Hage - Nils Wikstad Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson 2 Ö-4 E 400 56/2
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 3D Ö-1 E 200 49/9
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg 3 V-2 7 200 49/9
Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker 3 Ö-2 3 200 49/9
Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn Thomas Magnusson - Lars Ekenlöv 3 V-2 8 200 49/9
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Åke Jeverud - Arne Svensson 3 Ö-2 E 200 49/9
Bengt Rehnström - Bo Assarsson Jan Larsson - Christer Koch 3 V-2 5 200 49/9
Henning Tingvall - Claes Melin Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom 2 S+1 4 140 33/25
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Franciska Levy - Wiktor Raldow 2 S+1 4 140 33/25
Birgitta Elding - Marita Erikson Klas Änggård - Katarina Befrits 1 S+2 4 140 33/25
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 3 N= K 140 33/25
Margareta Winell - Cecilia von Scheven Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 2 S+1 4 140 33/25
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 2 S+1 4 140 33/25
Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin 3 S= 4 140 33/25
Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 3 S= 4 140 33/25
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Margareta Axner - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 2 S+1 4 140 33/25
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Kerstin Håstad - Anders Söderstedt 3 S= 3 140 33/25
Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh Barbro Wiberg - Inger Söderin 2 S= 4 110 20/38
Siv Önefäldt - Ulla-Britt Edlund Dijkstra Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 2 S= 4 110 20/38
Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf 2 S= 4 110 20/38
Gunvor Westerberg - Anita Bäckström Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 3 Ö-1 E 100 12/46
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom 3 Ö-1 E 100 12/46
Simon Ekenberg - Tomoko Hansen Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 3 Ö-1 3 100 12/46
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah 3 Ö-1 3 100 12/46
Gunilla Seth - Martina Thornton Peter Flodqvist - Fredrik Alfredsson 3 Ö-1 3 100 12/46
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Hans Bergman Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund 4 S-1 4 -100 4/54
Anders Spjuth - Lena Norlin Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 2 S-1 4 -100 4/54
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage 2 S-1 4 -100 4/54
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström 4D S-1 4 -200 0/58