Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-01 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-01

Bricka 12

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.01

Väst giv
N-S i zon
K984
4
EK1094
D98
EDkn32
K10853
32
5
6
Dkn762
kn7
K10432
1075
E9
D865
Ekn76

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund Klas Änggård - Katarina Befrits 3NT N+2 6 660 58/0
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Margareta Winell - Cecilia von Scheven 3NT S+1 3 630 56/2
Birgitta Elding - Marita Erikson Franciska Levy - Wiktor Raldow 5 N= D 600 53/5
Barbro Wiberg - Inger Söderin Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 5 N= 6 600 53/5
Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 5D V-2 E 300 50/8
Peter Flodqvist - Fredrik Alfredsson Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman 3 N+3 6 170 48/10
Anders Spjuth - Lena Norlin Siv Önefäldt - Ulla-Britt Edlund Dijkstra 4 N+1 D 150 45/13
Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 2NT S+1 3 150 45/13
Kerstin Håstad - Anders Söderstedt Åke Jeverud - Arne Svensson 3 N+1 6 130 42/16
Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh 3 N= 6 110 40/18
Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom Henning Tingvall - Claes Melin 4 V-1 E 50 27/31
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Gunvor Westerberg - Anita Bäckström 3 Ö-1 6 50 27/31
Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Hans Bergman 4 V-1 E 50 27/31
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 4 Ö-1 E 50 27/31
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 4 V-1 8 50 27/31
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Margareta Axner - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 4 Ö-1 6 50 27/31
P-G Norlin - Nils-Erik Strömberg Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 4 Ö-1 6 50 27/31
Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 4 Ö-1 6 50 27/31
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Annette Lindberg - Birger Bogstag 4 V-1 K 50 27/31
Gunilla Seth - Martina Thornton Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage 3 V-1 E 50 27/31
Thomas Magnusson - Lars Ekenlöv Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 4 Ö-1 6 50 27/31
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson 4 Ö-1 6 50 27/31
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 3NT S-1 3 -100 13/45
Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin 5 N-1 6 -100 13/45
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 3 V= 8 -140 7/51
Simon Ekenberg - Tomoko Hansen Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 3 V= E -140 7/51
Jan Larsson - Christer Koch Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn 3 Ö= 6 -140 7/51
Sidney Hage - Nils Wikstad Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy 3 Ö= 5 -140 7/51
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 5D N-1 6 -200 1/57
Bengt Rehnström - Bo Assarsson Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf 5 N-2 6 -200 1/57