Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-01 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-01

Bricka 10

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.01

Öst giv
alla i zon
K63
EKD53
3
KDkn2
Dkn1074
82
kn72
765
5
kn1096
954
109843
E982
74
EKD1086
E

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Simon Ekenberg - Tomoko Hansen Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 7NT N= 6 2220 56/2
Gunilla Seth - Martina Thornton Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage 7NT N= 10 2220 56/2
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson 7NT S= 10 2220 56/2
Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom Henning Tingvall - Claes Melin 6NT S+1 D 1470 37/21
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Gunvor Westerberg - Anita Bäckström 6NT N+1 Kn 1470 37/21
Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Hans Bergman 6NT N+1 10 1470 37/21
Birgitta Elding - Marita Erikson Franciska Levy - Wiktor Raldow 6NT N+1 5 1470 37/21
Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh 6NT S+1 D 1470 37/21
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 6NT N+1 Kn 1470 37/21
Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin 6NT N+1 6 1470 37/21
Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 6NT N+1 4 1470 37/21
Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 6NT S+1 4 1470 37/21
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 6NT S+1 D 1470 37/21
Peter Flodqvist - Fredrik Alfredsson Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman 6NT S+1 5 1470 37/21
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Margareta Axner - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 6NT S+1 10 1470 37/21
P-G Norlin - Nils-Erik Strömberg Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 6NT N+1 3 1470 37/21
Jan Larsson - Christer Koch Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn 6NT N+1 4 1470 37/21
Thomas Magnusson - Lars Ekenlöv Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 6NT N+1 9 1470 37/21
Bengt Rehnström - Bo Assarsson Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf 6NT N+1 Kn 1470 37/21
Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 6NT S= D 1440 20/38
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Annette Lindberg - Birger Bogstag 6 S+1 D 1390 18/40
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 3NT S+4 D 720 13/45
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Margareta Winell - Cecilia von Scheven 5NT N+2 10 720 13/45
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 3NT S+4 7 720 13/45
Anders Spjuth - Lena Norlin Siv Önefäldt - Ulla-Britt Edlund Dijkstra 3NT N+4 10 720 13/45
Barbro Wiberg - Inger Söderin Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 5 S+1 D 620 8/50
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 7NT S-1 D -100 6/52
Sidney Hage - Nils Wikstad Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy 6 S-2 7 -200 4/54
Kerstin Håstad - Anders Söderstedt Åke Jeverud - Arne Svensson 6D S-2 8 -500 2/56
Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund Klas Änggård - Katarina Befrits 7D S-3 8 -800 0/58