Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-04-01 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-04-01

Bricka 8

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.04.01

Väst giv
ingen i zon
EDkn10975
108
D
942
8
kn53
EKkn9764
D6
6
D742
852
Kkn1075
K432
EK96
103
E83

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 420
 NT
N647106
S647106
Ö78523
V78523
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Junot Delcomyn - Bertil Hansson Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 5D V-3 E 500 42/0
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin 5 N= 2 450 27/15
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 N+1 8 450 27/15
Sanna Clementsson - Hans Mattsson Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 4 N+1 6 450 27/15
Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 4 N+1 2 450 27/15
Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 4 N+1 8 450 27/15
Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 4 N+1 8 450 27/15
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman Richard Korse - Olov Hägerfors 4 N+1 5 450 27/15
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Ester Schneider - Dennis Alsensjö 4 N+1 2 450 27/15
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Bengt Hesselbom - Kerstin Bergman 5 N= 2 450 27/15
Christer Ekberg - Christina Niskanen Stig Unoson - Eva Olsberg 4 N+1 8 450 27/15
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 4 N+1 8 450 27/15
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 4 N+1 8 450 27/15
Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 4 N+1 5 450 27/15
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 4 N+1 5 450 27/15
Mats Holm - Lena Jönsson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 N= 8 420 7/35
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 4 N= 2 420 7/35
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Mari Segerberg - Carin Millar 4 N= 8 420 7/35
Rolf Sjödahl - Ulla Öberg Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 4 N= 7 420 7/35
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 4 N= 2 420 7/35
Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 N= 8 420 7/35
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 5 V-2 E 100 0/42